Philippine Amateur Radio Association (PARA), Inc.

Philippine Amateur Radio Association (PARA), Inc.

slide image

Regular Members


SEARCH THIS PAGE:
     

Last update 15 AUGUST 2017

ID No. NAME CALLSIGN CLUB
17-0001 Rolando B. Pacana Jr. DU1RP PARL Inc.
17-0002 Thelma C. Pascua DU1IVT PARL Inc.
17-0003 Ramon J. Anquilan DU1UGZ PARL Inc.
17-0004 Romeo Isidro DU1SMQ PARL Inc.
17-0005 Sulpicio Henry M. Legaspi Jr. 4F9DOC ROYAL Inc.
17-0006 Maria Monikka Thalia C. Pascua DW1VIR PARL Inc.
17-0007 Mylvin E. Dalao DU2BMD BARCADA Inc.
17-0008 Robert Homer Laude DV1HMR ARMI
17-0009 Lito A. Aguimayo 4F2AJ DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0010 Maristela Empamano DU1SUE PARL Inc.
17-0011 Gianni Florenzo C. Pascua DW1SUA PARL Inc.
17-0012 Carlos Miguel C. Pascua DU1SUL PARL Inc.
17-0013 Brian Al-Franco C. Pascua DV1SFI PARL Inc.
17-0014 Clifford B. Certeza DU1CC PARL Inc.
17-0015 Julian C. Dy Jr. DV1BLT RADIO PHILIPPINES, Inc.
17-0016 Ernesto Castaneda DY1WEC PARL Inc.
17-0017 Tasmi A. Datumanong DU1ELT PARL Inc.
17-0018 Helen C. Idris DW8AVN SPARC 8, Inc.
17-0019 Joven P. Palitoc DW8CCV SPARC 8, Inc.
17-0020 Eric M. Sucgang DU8BRS SPARC 8, Inc.
17-0021 John C. Chiu 4F8JVC SPARC 8, INC
17-0022 Victoriano I. San Antonio, Jr. DW1KGA PARL Inc.
17-0023 Ronald Lewellyn S. Galeng DW1VDO PARL Inc.
17-0024 Antonio Jose A. Villarin DV1TWV PARL Inc.
17-0025 Rolie D. Antigua DW1SFR DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0026 Martiniano P. Santiago Jr. DW1SMP PARL Inc.
17-0027 Joey Rex C. Gualing DW8VIY CADRE Inc.
17-0028 Edison T. Gan DV1DSG MAGELLAN
17-0029 Raniel P. Ante DW1WQP MAGELLAN
17-0030 Johnny L. Galasgas DW2JXG DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0031 Alvin B. Venzon DW4XXW ACES Inc.
17-0032 Joel R. Zapanta DV1XNZ ACER Inc.
17-0033 Rey Carl T. Castelar DV1SOV PARL Inc.
17-0034 Delio S. Dela Pena DW3PSD ORACLE Inc.
17-0035 Baltazar G. Cajurao DV7EUG DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0036 Carlo G. Ibanez DU2CXI DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0037 Tian Tiack C. See DW3TAK PARL Inc.
17-0038 Shaun M. Macahis DV7SMB NORAD-7 Inc.
17-0039 Simon S. Fojas DV3SMF DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0040 Eduardo S. Dy III DW1WFD DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0041 Maria Fermina A. Ng DV1NML ARMI
17-0042 Romeo R. Duldulao DW2RDR NARA Inc.
17-0043 Leopoldo B. Cadelina Jr. DW1RIZ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0044 Jose Michael Victa DV1MV ARMI
17-0045 Gerardo A. Marcelo DY1XSR ARMI
17-0046 Francisco O. Santos DV1XQX
17-0047 Bryan Jayson C. Aranas DW1XSY ARMI
17-0048 Aldrin D. Ferrer DW1XRI ARMI
17-0049 Gregorio C. Mateo DW1XSQ ARMI
17-0050 Rhoel A. Parabuac DW1YLO MAGELLAN
17-0051 Dennis V. Bordador DW1YKX ARMI
17-0052 Nathaniel G. Ferraris DW1NIY ACER Inc.
17-0053 Felicisimo G. Lopez DW1TDN MAGELLAN
17-0054 Arthur Basbas DV1UBZ MARS Inc.
17-0055 Jose Enrique S. Soriano DW1YLD ACER Inc.
17-0056 Alex A. Macinas DU1YMD PARL Inc.
17-0057 Mark Philip S. Tang DV1YMG PARL Inc.
17-0058 Melanie A. Nomil DV1YMF PARL Inc.
17-0059 Ferdinand Q. San Jose DV1YMH PARL Inc.
17-0060 Marlon Arada DV1YME PARL Inc.
17-0061 Rodolfo L. Zamora DV1YYM PARL Inc.
17-0062 Felix V. Maulion DW1XRO ACER Inc.
17-0063 Randell G. Teodoro DW1ZCF MAGELLAN
17-0064 Edwin L. Dayrit DW1WAY MAGELLAN
17-0065 Aldin C. Matriano DV1LFL MAGELLAN
17-0066 Leo B. Bobila DW1OXL MAGELLAN
17-0067 Edmundo C. Rodriguez DV1NPK ACER Inc.
17-0068 Remigio M. Barlaan DV1LFZ MAGELLAN
17-0069 Benjo Licup DW1XXX ARMI
17-0070 Ross C. Santos DV3RHS ARMI
17-0071 Salvador Manuel P. Valdez III DW1YXB ARMI
17-0072 Ghentyzalie B. Galozo DW1YNR ARMI
17-0073 Jaime N. Cabalquinto DW1YXJ ARMI
17-0074 Josue E. Bagsala DW1WDE DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0075 Danilo C. Ycong DV1RIE MAGELLAN
17-0076 Dante Noel Galang DW1IBS MAGELLAN
17-0077 Danilo O. Mipana DW1YMC DAC Inc.
17-0078 Gabriel F. Noble DW1ULO ACER Inc.
17-0079 Michael S. Alfonso DW1YZW PARL Inc.
17-0080 Antonio Jose T. Dalisay DW1YLS ARMI
17-0081 Benjamin S. Escobal Jr. DV1NPE HRECG Inc.
17-0082 Noel S. Rodriguez DW1YLI PARL Inc.
17-0083 Vincent Steve R. Picson DW1YLM ARMI
17-0084 Fernando C. Castanos DW5OCF ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0085 Marlon E. Ocampo DW1ZBH ACER Inc.
17-0086 Maria Salvacion A. Huervas DW1YMS ARMI
17-0087 Joel V. De Jesus DU1YLR ARMI
17-0088 Timothy G. Tuason DW1YLH ARMI
17-0089 Christine B. Villacorta DV1CB ARMI
17-0090 Feliciano G. Serrano DU1FGS MAGELLAN
17-0091 Francisco S. Faburada DU1QTN DAC Inc.
17-0092 Noel M. Dela Cruz DU1XRF ARMI
17-0093 Rodolfo L. De Leon DU1RL DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0094 Nathaniel E. Esguerra DV1EN ACER Inc.
17-0095 Chino D. Restuaro DW7LEL DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0096 Jerry D. Perez DW7MIM DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0097 Sonia M. Peritos DV7MIT DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0098 Wenceslao B. Toring DW7NGP DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0099 Ruel P. Tabuclin DW7NGN DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0100 Randy B. Magdadaro DW7MKH DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0101 Annie R. Dumaguing DW7LEV DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0102 Ronald C. Dumaguing DW7LEW DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0103 Ramil S. Tagacanao DW7EUT DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0104 Eugene John D. Climaco DV1SGF ACER Inc.
17-0105 Eugene T. De Peralta DV1VNP ACER Inc.
17-0106 Arturo S. Benitez DW1YKT ARMI
17-0107 Roberto Luciano DY1ZEK ACER Inc.
17-0108 Jerry S. Caliboso 4F2JSC DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0109 Hector E. Rivera DW2HER DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0110 Jose S. Montero III DU2JFH DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0111 Sator T. Cambato DW2SVC DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0112 Eric M. Lopez DW2EVL DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0113 Jenny M. Aguimayo DW2JNY DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0114 Rolando L. Kabiling DW2ZRK DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0115 Felixberto M. Riola DW2UFC DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0116 Froilan M. Kakazu DW1VXO DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0117 Flory Ann I. Calisura 4F1QBQ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0118 Orlando M. Jose DW1VKN DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0119 Ervy A. Reglario DY1WFX DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0120 DV5ROG DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0121 Roderick P. Delfin DW1YIP ARMI
17-0122 Ricardo I. Baello DU1JFE FLARE Inc.
17-0123 Roel C. Glorioso DV1VHK ACER Inc.
17-0124 Francis M. Formalejo DW1ULM PARL Inc.
17-0125 Jerry M. Iasac DW1XRY ARMI
17-0126 Frank Toplak 4F1VEM PARL Inc.
17-0127 Antonio T. Chan DW1XZW PARL Inc.
17-0128 Enrique A., Fabella II DV1ZGK MAGELLAN
17-0129 Oscar S. Garcia DW1VHL PARL Inc.
17-0130 Raymund D. Daquioag DW1YNW ARMI
17-0131 Antonio D. Yu DU1ADY MAGELLAN
17-0132 Gavin Shane G. Tse DV1UST PARL Inc.
17-0133 Dennis S. Santiago DV1YKE ARMI
17-0134 Jaia Krizel C. Caparas DW1YDQ PARL Inc.
17-0135 Joel F. Cayabyab DV1YWJ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0136 Roy D. Dela Cuesta DW1ZSO ACER Inc.
17-0137 Charlie R. Borbe DY1ZVX PARL Inc.
17-0138 Aurell A. Rabena DV1YMK PARL Inc.
17-0139 Zosimo V. Bayot DW1ZVC RAIN Inc.
17-0140 Danilo M. Damasing DV1PCH MAGELLAN
17-0141 Marciano D. Solomon Jr. 4F3FSK PARL Inc.
17-0142 Linda R. Mison DW1CDY MGSC-ARC
17-0143 Roderick C. Catungal DV6RCC PARC-ILOILO
17-0144 Roy Alexis S. Sison DW1VCV MAGELLAN
17-0145 Benjamin N. Vitug DW1NSZ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0146 Jaycee DG. Crisostomo DW1JKD MAGELLAN
17-0147 Edsel C. Paglinawan DV1ZYX RAIN Inc.
17-0148 Nestor M. Delizo DW1LFV MAGELLAN
17-0149 Jonathan S. Garlejo DW1ZYA RAIN Inc.
17-0150 Mark Anthony V. Baking DV1ZXA MAGELLAN
17-0151 Allan C. Reyes DV1ZUN PARL Inc.
17-0152 Joseph Nolan H. Jacinto DW1ZXD RAIN Inc.
17-0153 Ernesto J. Morales DV1KQQ MAGELLAN
17-0154 Filomeno A. Palma DY1ZWI PARL Inc.
17-0155 Alfie E. Ordoña DW1ZXT RAIN Inc.
17-0156 Jaypee C. Del Mundo DW1ZXQ ACER Inc.
17-0157 Diana M. Illavera DY1ZXY ACER Inc.
17-0158 Anthony P. Aguirre DV1ZXV ACER Inc.
17-0159 Lorenzo S. Dizon Jr. DW1ZXW RAIN Inc.
17-0160 Jaime M. Malapitan VE7MMJ MAGELLAN
17-0161 Romeo C. Sorebillo DW1ZTH PARL Inc.
17-0162 Jholeeh Charl T. Madalipay DV2FIT PARL Inc.
17-0163 Eric S. Macatuno DW1ZXK RAIN Inc.
17-0164 Jaime C. Lee DV1AWV AMSAT PHILS
17-0165 Antonio Joson DU1OD BBC Inc
17-0166 Rustico C. Miranda DW3HEM RAIN Inc.
17-0167 Ricky B. Lopez DW1ZYY RAIN Inc.
17-0168 Allan Cruz DV3AZC ARMI
17-0169 Alfredo Paolo G. Hidalgo DW1ZWD ACER Inc.
17-0170 Joseph C. Pablo DW1VBD RAIN Inc.
17-0171 Stephen T. Sia DU1STV RAIN Inc.
17-0172 Henry T. Loo DU1CCL RAIN Inc.
17-0173 Rogelio Dancel DU1UTD PARL Inc.
17-0174 Antonio M. De Jesus DW1DXJ AMSAT PHILS
17-0175 Arnold C. Lim DU1FZO AMSAT PHILS
17-0176 Alberto Mendiola DV1DTJ AMSAT PHILS
17-0177
17-0178 Dolores Chaney DY1ZVV PARL Inc.
17-0179 Lyndon C. Sevilla DW1VFQ RADIO PHILIPPINES INC.
17-0180 Mario O. Chavez DW1EOU RAIN Inc.
17-0181 Arnel Pascual DW1CF RAIN Inc.
17-0182 Mario R. Evasco DW1MCD MAGELLAN
17-0183 Juliet Evasco DW1MCC MAGELLAN
17-0184 Victor S. Pe 4F1FDR FLARE Inc.
17-0185 EDISON SIDECO DU1WBX HRECG Inc.
17-0186 Danilo L. Vilanueva DW1ZZX PARL Inc.
17-0187 ROEL SALUDSONG DU8RS SPARC 8 INC
17-0188 Lorna L. Sison DY1WDS DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0189 Gerald K. Travis DU3GKT PARL Inc.
17-0190 Danilo Poe DW1SSP DAC Inc.
17-0191 Aaron Alexander S. Noel DW1LFF ACER Inc.
17-0192 Victor E. Velasquez DV1VKB CW PHILS
17-0193 Reneboy L. Dequito DY8CCH SPARC 8, INC
17-0194 Edmundo Aguirre DW3DMI PARL Inc.
17-0195 Perlib A. Magtubo DV1VVA DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0196 Marielou T. Dizon DU1VVB DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0197 Loued Franz D. Amante DW1WLF DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0198 Peter Lao DW1VIL ACER Inc.
17-0199 Simon Coling DU1FEY HRECG Inc.
17-0200 Romeo M. Ricafrente DV1KIR PARL Inc.
17-0201 Dennis Anson L. Reyes DV1YBE PARL Inc.
17-0202 Antonio P. Casuga DV1XND PARL Inc.
17-0203 Jonathan E. Dizon DV1YKM PARL Inc.
17-0204 Camilo R. Calingasan DW1WIP PARL Inc.
17-0205 Enrique S. Salcedo DW1WOS PARL Inc.
17-0206 Romualdo Jose V. Verdan II DU1YIQ PARL Inc.
17-0207 Neall R. Mercado DW1YHO PARL Inc.
17-0208 Jomel M. Labrada DW1YZX MAGELLAN
17-0209 Joseph San Juan Sy DU1DX RADIO PHILIPPINES, Inc.
17-0210 Wilfredo T. Escondo DW1VZG RADIO PHILIPPINES, Inc.
17-0211 Edmundo D. Brisenio DV1EB ACER Inc.
17-0212 Rishel A. Atanacio DY1ZVW MGSC-ARC
17-0213 Wilfredo Soria DU1VCR HRECG Inc.
17-0214 Romano C. San Jose DW1VVZ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0215 Maria Clauden H. Manguit DV1YPZ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0216 Emmanuel F. Balayo DY1XUP DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0217 Joseph O. Aliamaza DW1XLA DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0218 Noriel B. Benaid DW1WNO DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0219 Mark Gil J. Gajudo DW1YXN ARMI
17-0220 Mark Cristopher A. Chua DY1YDF ARMI
17-0221 Herbert Guinto DW1XNG ARMI
17-0222 Terence C. Tan DV1YJO PARL Inc.
17-0223 Ferdinand Navela DU1TEE ACER Inc.
17-0224 Edgar A. Mamalayan DU1EM ACER Inc.
17-0225 Zshornack D. Villanueva DV1YAI ARMI
17-0226 Joy Marie J. Villanueva DW1YAH ARMI
17-0227 Percival D. Padilla DV1XWK ARMI
17-0228 Renel L. Embang DV1YFF PARL Inc.
17-0229 Godfrido Goethe B. Amano DU2GGA LARGE Inc.
17-0230 Erwin G. Campos DU2BJE LARGE Inc.
17-0231 Teosilvio G. Angara DV1OSA LARGE Inc.
17-0232 Lauro P. Molino DV1YSM ACER Inc.
17-0233 Waldo Martin Lluch DU9WTZ ROYAL Inc.
17-0234 Ramon Miguel M. Lluch DY9FLY ROYAL Inc.
17-0235 Wilheim C. Flores DW9CVW ROYAL Inc.
17-0236 Emil Li DW9IZ ROYAL Inc.
17-0237 Jessie O. Solana 4F9HKZ ROYAL Inc.
17-0238 Eugene R. Balbon DV9PN ROYAL Inc.
17-0239 Baltazar Macaraeg DU9BZT ROYAL Inc.
17-0240 Armando R. Rellama 4F9OO ROYAL Inc.
17-0241 Ivan O. Mendez DU9IV ROYAL Inc.
17-0242 Pamela Jean D. Guingona DW9DWV ROYAL Inc.
17-0243 Eric Jose S. Rudinas 4F9AM ROYAL Inc.
17-0244 Larry Abucay 4F9HLA ROYAL Inc.
17-0245 Carlito Bade WA6POT ROYAL Inc.
17-0246 Wilfred V. Guingona 4D9WG ROYAL Inc.
17-0247 Jose Faustino S. Epon 4F9BDE ROYAL Inc.
17-0248 Randy Remus G. Diaz DW1QSF ACER Inc.
17-0249 Renato B. Rodriguez DW1VXR ACER Inc.
17-0250 Editha Sandra A. Uy DW7SAN COMPASS Inc
17-0251 Joshua P. Lapuz DV1YJH PARL Inc.
17-0252 Ashley Janelle L. Lapuz DY1YKQ PARL Inc.
17-0253 Angela L. Lapuz DW1YJI PARL Inc.
17-0254 Edwin M. Go DW1QYE ACER Inc.
17-0255 Reykel M. Espiritu DU1REY PARL Inc.
17-0256 Nicodemus G. Academia DU1NA PARL Inc.
17-0257 Aileen Torres DW3AXR PARL Inc.
17-0258 Alejandro B. Reyes 4F1AR PARL Inc.
17-0259 Albert C. Velasco DU1ACV PARL Inc.
17-0260 Jasmin Velasco DW1YRY PARL Inc.
17-0261 Joaquin Kua, Jr. DV1JA ACER Inc.
17-0262 Amphriend T. Pacon DU1PA ACER Inc.
17-0263 Jojin Ulyses D. Gamit DV3GJU MAGELLAN
17-0264 Michael George G. Cacho DW1YXZ ARMI
17-0265 Jerick M. Silva 4F5JMS ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0266 John Ray H. Tan DW5JRT ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0267 Reynaldo C. Tan DU5RAY ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0268 Romana R. Silva DV5NAK ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0269 Jose S. Sario Jr. DV1SVJ ACER Inc.
17-0270 Jesse M. Rivera DW1VXJ ACER Inc.
17-0271 Alvin B. Exconde DV1VXC MARS Inc.
17-0272 Omar A. Equiza DW1CLC HRECG Inc.
17-0273 Orlando A. Equiza DW1DMJ HRECG Inc.
17-0274 Russell R. Cabanilla DY1EBP HRECG Inc.
17-0275 Romeo O. Bello II DV1MJ HRECG Inc.
17-0276 Misty O. Suarez    DY4MOS BHAR INC
17-0277 Paul Enrico N. Viola   DY4PEV BHAR INC
17-0278 Hannah M. Alvea  DW4HMA BHAR Inc.
17-0279 Sherwin P. Viola  DW4SPV BHAR Inc.
17-0280  Leonilyn P. Dimatera  DW4LDX BHAR Inc.
17-0281 Joseph Aaron C. Dimatera     DV4JDX BHAR Inc.
17-0282 Robert Joey M. Ajero  DW4NBI BHAR Inc.
17-0283 Dante V. Seguro Jr. DW4DEA BHAR Inc.
17-0284 Crisanto Jiovanne N. Rivera DU4CR BHAR Inc.
17-0285  Ray N. Babasa   DV4BRN BHAR Inc.
17-0286 Sonny Liveste DU1JZ PARL Inc
17-0287 Reynaldo C. Deloso DY1XRQ ACER Inc.
17-0288 Romulus G. Diaz 4F1RGD CW PHILS
17-0289 Edilberto C. Cajucom Jr. 4F3PH CW PHIL'S
17-0290 Rolly De Vera DV1OMV CW PHIL'S
17-0291 Andrew Dee 4F1GNW CW PHIL'S
17-0292 Augusto A. Arguelles 4F1EAA CW PHILS
17-0293 Hernani Lopez DU1COP CW PHIL'S
17-0294 EDWARD B. SORIANO 4F1OZ CW PHIL'S
17-0295 Leonardo D. Del Rosario 4F1LDR CW PHIL'S
17-0296 Reynaldo g. Venzon DV1CWO CW PHIL'S
17-0297 Nilda B. Flores DV1VTN MMM Inc.
17-0298 George Kelly T. Quiazon 4F3KQ AAA
17-0299 Antonio K. Grupe Jr. DW1PPZ AAA
17-0300 Joseph Angelo B. Racoma DW1ZDK ARMI
17-0301 Anthony Lloyd F. Patrimonio DV7DUY CUERA
17-0302 Ricna Lou V. Pinili DU7DUG CUERA
17-0303 Junfred P. Siason DV7DSN CUERA
17-0304 Aileen V. Pinili DU7DTQ CUERA
17-0305 Junfred P. Siason Jr. DW7DUL CUERA
17-0306 Shiela B. Herrera DW7DSH CUERA
17-0307 Sherla Ember B. Herrera DW7DSE CUERA
17-0308 Philander Gereen Pinil DW7DEF CUERA
17-0309 Frederz Aile P. Siason DW7DEH CUERA
17-0310 Aireen V. Pinili DW7DVJ CUERA
17-0311 Alex B. Salboro DW7DUS CUERA
17-0312 Juvan C. Magsayo DW7DSA CUERA
17-0313 Jerry D. Mamicpic DW7SEL CUERA
17-0314 Dick T. Gonzales DW7DTA CUERA
17-0315 Bonifacio J. Sablas DV7DVS CUERA
17-0316 Remuel B. Sameon DY7DWV CUERA
17-0317 Ryan Lester Villahermosa DV7DVT CUERA
17-0318 Arden L. Padilla DU6XP CUERA
17-0319 Takashi Kato DU6XKT CUERA
17-0320 Bernie V. Pakilit DW7DYD CUERA
17-0321 Jomarie Bonn B. Sablas DW7DVU CUERA
17-0322 Pilar C. Sablas DW7DWX CUERA
17-0323 Jose Bernardo Gomez DW7NKF CUERA
17-0324 Glenn Gocotano DY7NKD CUERA
17-0325 Irving T. Antonio DW6XBP CUERA
17-0326 Arvin S. Vitales DV3AVX DX3 CABALEN
17-0327 Jeffrey P. Calaguas DV3FRJ DX3 CABALEN
17-0328 Joel P. Sariego DW3PAS DX3 CABALEN
17-0329 Reynante B. Falcasantos DW3SPZ DX3 CABALEN
17-0330 Elisa S. Escoto DW3AYZ DX3 CABALEN
17-0331 Romel D. Sison DW3YRS DX3 CABALEN
17-0332 Manolito C. Manalang DY3MQM DX3 CABALEN
17-0333 Roberto M. Santos Jr. DW3SRX DX3 CABALEN
17-0334 Jose A. Ros DW3EOJ DX3 CABALEN
17-0335 Armando G. Baybayan DV3HPA DX3 CABALEN
17-0336 Roberto C. De Guzman DY3RKG DX3 CABALEN
17-0337 Hermie L. Limin DY3HYL DX3 CABALEN
17-0338 Jesus T. Ocampo DY3JBO DX3 CABALEN
17-0339 Ariel Malig DY3YLM DX3 CABALEN
17-0340 Alejandro C. Limin DY3PQA DX3 CABALEN
17-0341 Josiah S. Sariego DY3JZS DX3 CABALEN
17-0342 Victor G. Tolentino DY3TVG DX3 CABALEN
17-0343 Rommel E. Sanchez DY3REW DX3 CABALEN
17-0344 Aldrin D. Nacpil DY3AZN DX3 CABALEN
17-0345 Christian Bryan C. Crisistomo DW3PWE DX3 CABALEN
17-0346 Florante s. Cruz DY3FSC DX3 CABALEN
17-0347 Alan D. Quiros DW3AVQ DX3 CABALEN
17-0348 Freddie A. De Leon DW1VVY DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0349 Roy G. Tribiana DV4RGT ISLACOM
17-0350 Joseph G. Sales DV4PGS ISLACOM
17-0351 Sixto A. Silvestre DW4UX CARE Inc.
17-0352 Rey Z. Teoxon DW4XF CARE Inc.
17-0353 Tinoy Alinood DW4MN CARE Inc.
17-0354 Noel A. Quitlong DV2NAQ UMARC -MEA
17-0355 Enrico R. Esguerra DY1ZXE UMARC -MEA
17-0356 Fernado V. Jose DW1YMQ UMARC -MEA
17-0357 Ramon U. Carlos DW1YMR UMARC -MEA
17-0358 April Grace G. Mercado DV1YIN UMARC -MEA
17-0359 Rodolfo A. Juan DW1YNH UMARC -MEA
17-0360 Judy T. Quitlong DW2JDQ UMARC -MEA
17-0361 Arnaldo R. Estacio DW1ZWC UMARC -MEA
17-0362 Reuel M. Javier DW1YNG UMARC -MEA
17-0363 Jerome B. Mercado DW1YLJ UMARC -MEA
17-0364 Harvey M. Lucena DW1YMT UMARC -MEA
17-0365 Jose C. Umali Jr. DW1ZZK UMARC -MEA
17-0366 Gilmartin T. Guerrero DW1ZKE UMARC -MEA
17-0367 Lurleen L. Juan DW1YNI UMARC -MEA
17-0368 Ritche S. Sagun DW1ZTP UMARC -MEA
17-0369 Liduvina Q. Antonio DW2LDY UMARC -MEA
17-0370 Miguel F. Riparip DW1ZGN UMARC -MEA
17-0371 Fredrick Amlog DW3FEA UMARC -MEA
17-0372 Jaycee M. Salangsang DW3JJV UMARC -MEA
17-0373 Mario Q. Baluyot DW3PJP UMARC -MEA
17-0374 Willie O. Tolentino DW3WOT UMARC -MEA
17-0375 Benedicto M. Dulay DW3DUA UMARC -MEA
17-0376 Jiana Nicole T. Quitlong DW1HHG UMARC -MEA
17-0377 Patrick Jiorgen U. Hulipas 4F1PH PUP REC
17-0378 Gerhard P. Tan PUP REC
17-0379 John R. Dela Cruz PUP REC
17-0380 Von Cedie R. Catapusan DU1RFV PUP REC
17-0381 Rowell Euniq V. Dafang DU1VFU PUP REC
17-0382 Catherine G. Bagotsay DV1WMM PUP REC
17-0383 John Mark Sorio DV1WJS PUP REC
17-0384 Geoffrey T. Salvador DV1YDR PUP REC
17-0385 Lucio V. Lahoz DV1VUL MARS Inc.
17-0386 Bernadette V. Lahoz DY1VWQ MARS Inc.
17-0387 Maria Catherine V. Lahoz DV1VXH MARS Inc.
17-0388 Francis Gabriel V. Lahoz DV1VXK MARS Inc.
17-0389 Dominic Luber V. Lahoz DY1WIQ MARS Inc.
17-0390 Delfin S. Mariano DW1SVS MARS Inc.
17-0391 Don P. Esmele DW1YIO ARMI
17-0392 Albert Samaniego DW1JJZ PARL Inc.
17-0393 Ronald Byron P. Yap DU1SVZ HRECG Inc.
17-0394 Antonio B. Bernardo DV4BBB ARCC
17-0395 Arleen S. Monteza DY1ZUC PARL Inc.
17-0396 Arnulfo Laron DU1VEK 480 HB
17-0397 Arthur B. Pareja DU1SVU PARL Inc.
17-0398 Auden G. Arias DW1ZVT ACER Inc.
17-0399 Ramon Paulino DU1ZCC PARL Inc.
17-0400 Brian Joseph R. Buenaventura DW1ZSN ACER Inc.
17-0401 Carina A Sebreros DY1ZTS ACER Inc.
17-0402 Cesar Maligalig DU1KC MARS Inc.
17-0403 Cheryl Ann Academia DY1ZOA PARL Inc.
17-0404 Christian S. Fajardo DV3ICS PARL Inc.
17-0405 Cristeto B. Agustin DW1XVA MAGELLAN
17-0406 Dennis Zamora DV1IGB ARMI
17-0407 Edwin J. Casison DV9ARC CHAMVA INC
17-0408 Emmanuel P. Rubio DY1ZCV DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0409 Fermin A. Aguilar 4F1AF ACER Inc.
17-0410 Hermingildo F. Cabalquinto DV9ANO CHAMVA INC
17-0411 Jaypee C. Magbanua DW1ZSH ACER Inc.
17-0412 Jeffrey T. Pineda DW1VDW ARMI
17-0413 Jessie A. Amoroso DU1QEO PARL Inc.
17-0414 Jesus G. Trajera DW1VUG ACER Inc.
17-0415 Joe Ryan A. Agga DV1ZZW ACER Inc.
17-0416 Joel B. Bajador DV1VWJ PARL Inc.
17-0417 Wilfredo S. Guevarra DU1BBG PARL Inc.
17-0418 Willy G. Binondo 4F1GLG RADIO PHILIPPINES INC.
17-0419 Larry Vic C. Carbonel DU3HC RAIN Inc
17-0420 Sherwin N. Duenas DW3SND DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0421 Mc Davies M. Reyes DY3MOW DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0422 Nestor A. Solomon DU3ANF DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0423 Alejandro Mendoza DW1ILF ACER Inc.
17-0424 Edgaro M. Reyes DW1KKS PARL Inc.
17-0425 Garry Ancheta DY1TEZ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0426 Divina N. Daquiog DW2BEA PARL Inc.
17-0427 Nelson D. Daquiog 4F2BAD PARL Inc.
17-0428 John Michael K. Acuña DW1GDK MAGELLAN
17-0429 Joseph Z. Vergara DV1VZJ MARS INC
17-0430 Lyndon C. Sevilla DW1VFQ RADIO PHILIPPINES INC.
17-0431 Manuel D.R. De Leon DW1YKD ARMI
17-0432 Maricel F. Agustin DY1XWA MAGELLAN
17-0433 Michaelangelo A. Yauder DW1ZTL PARL Inc.
17-0434 Rabjir S. Girn DW1ZGI PARL Inc.
17-0435 Ramon C. Roble DW1ZZJ HRECG Inc.
17-0436 Rico B. Dariagan DY1ZUA PARL Inc.
17-0437 Rolando D. Fontanilla DV1ZFE PARL Inc.
17-0438 Reinier J. Capongcol DW1YTZ ARMI
17-0439 Edgar R. Ancheta DW1YTE ARMI
17-0440 Rodoolfo T. Azanza Jr. DW1MTH ARMI
17-0441 Ritchie B. Salcedo DY1LPY MAGELLAN
17-0442 Wil-Mar A. Agaloos DW1OXO RAIN Inc.
17-0443 Jedediah Eldon I. Estiandan DW1XVE ACER Inc.
17-0444 Anthony King B. Cabanit DY1XQW DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0445 Efipanio S. Quintana DU1EQ PARL Inc.
17-0446 Danilo Manuel DU1SXW MARS Inc.
17-0447 Willy B. Labrador DW1OCW AMSAT PHILS
17-0448 Jose Paulo L. Atienza DW1FML RAIN Inc.
17-0449 Ernest S. Artuz DY3SFA RAIN Inc.
17-0450 Eliseo R. Penamora DW1ZCU DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0451 Crisnick V. Lorenzo 4F3BZ PARL Inc.
17-0452 Anthony L. Cruz DW1CZR RAIN Inc.
17-0453 Noel P. Alejandro DW6WGB DX6EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0454 Fermin J. Diaz DY6WFV DX6EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0455 Josef Ian G. Siriban DW6WFO DX6EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0456 Randolf S. Sanchez DW1VJU AMSAT PHILS
17-0457 Arturo L. Lacsi DY1ZLS DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0458 Reynaldo G. Cabillo DW1XLC DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0459 Allan T. De Guzman DY1XUJ ACER Inc.
17-0460 Eduardo B. Guevarra DW1WIE PARL Inc.
17-0461 Fausto L. Andres DU1FLA MARS Inc.
17-0462 Ruel D. De Luna DV1RNL MARS Inc.
17-0463 Manuel M. Baldovino DY1YSY MARS Inc.
17-0464 Don Mark T. Arcangel DY1XSF DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0465 Lauro V. Vizmanos DY1YSV DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0466 John Francis L. Rosca DW1ZTC ACER Inc.
17-0467 Paul Angelo A. Santos DV1IFH PARL Inc.
17-0468 Benjamin M. Zuniega DW1VVM MARS INC
17-0469 P'Jay Ryan L. Fortaleza DV1YZD PARL Inc.
17-0470 Edna Jane B. Fortaleza DY1YYU PARL Inc.
17-0471 Alberto I. Espiritu DV1YNK PARL Inc.
17-0472 Efren V. Claveles DW1WQC PARL INC
17-0473 Henry S. Bernardo DW1YJJ PARL Inc.
17-0474 Reymond Allan O. Santos DV3SR ARMI
17-0475 Ernest R. Ver Cruz DW1ZZQ CAVITE ACE
17-0476 Josephine V. Vera Cruz DW1ZZR CAVITE ACE
17-0477 Ramon s. Narte DW2ARN PARL Inc.
17-0478 Emmanuel Lizaso DU1GIZ PARL Inc.
17-0479 Ernesto M. Ong DU1COO PARL Inc.
17-0480 Percival S. Caballes DV7DRP DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0481 Dexter M. Toyado DU4DXT ISLACOM
17-0482 Leopoldo B. Zapanta DV1XMX DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0483 Carlos U. Macaspac DW3CUM DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0484 Jose F. Delos Santos DW3JFS DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0485 Ronald A. Sernadilla DW3SRK DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0486 Josefina O. Entica DY3JZE DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0487 Ronald M. Roman DY3OAD DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0488 Janus F. Gamboa DY3JFG DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0489 Evangeline U. Sacabin DY3SEU DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0490 Jaime P. Tadeo DW3TPJ DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0491 Ariel A. Sarno DY3ISL DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0492 Roberto D. Ferrer DY3REE DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0493 Joey L. Morata DY3LMJ DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0494 Enrique A. Flores DY3IAF DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0495 Dante A. Rosette Jr. DV1XAX PARL Inc.
17-0496 Jose Ariel Q. Mendi DW3MQA ARC R3 Inc.
17-0497 Augusto M. Dimaya DW3PME ARC R3 Inc.
17-0498 Rodrigo V. Nulud 4F3NRV ARC R3 Inc.
17-0499 Aurea P. Ibay DW3ZIA ARC R3 Inc.
17-0500 Renniel S. Gattoc DY3RGW ARC R3 Inc.
17-0501 Prudencio Q. Quitevis Jr. DY3PQQ ARC R3 Inc.
17-0502 Carlos C. Sunga DY3PCB ARC R3 Inc.
17-0503 Nelson T. Wenceslao DY3NKS ARC R3 Inc.
17-0504 Erwin L. Macaraeg DY3LME ARC R3 Inc.
17-0505 Gregorio V. Gapasin Jr. DY3GVJ ARC R3 Inc.
17-0506 Jonarcho V. Santos DY3JVO ARC R3 Inc.
17-0507 Dominador A. Tamayo DY3GJT ARC R3 Inc.
17-0508 Michael R. Nulud DW3KRM ARC R3 Inc.
17-0509 Efraim R. Nulud DY3EFY ARC R3 Inc.
17-0510 Zosimo S. Anino DU8WAA LARCON Inc.
17-0511 Noel C. Remocaldo DV9WVR LARCON Inc.
17-0512 Arlou E. Lamoren DV9WTT LARCON Inc.
17-0513 Domiciano R. Cuerpo Jr. DW9WTU LARCON Inc.
17-0514 Novel B. Alfeche I DW9WYF LARCON Inc.
17-0515 Aldrin J. Ligue DW9WYW LARCON Inc.
17-0516 Karl Michael J. Remocaldo DW9CBI LARCON Inc.
17-0517 Ruel B. Ras DW9GQG LARCON Inc.
17-0518 Edilmar Vicent S. Arao DW8CDG LARCON Inc.
17-0519 Rudylyn M. Luzon DW9XTM LARCON Inc.
17-0520 Aljeem C. Umpa DW9HLU LARCON Inc.
17-0521 Allyn Ray D. Carcedo DW9WYX LARCON Inc.
17-0522 Joel A. Cabrera DW9DJO LARCON Inc.
17-0523 Jonard A. Mamalias DW9FCV LARCON Inc.
17-0524 Jover C. Pañe DW6XBJ LARCON Inc.
17-0525 Rolly j. Lico-an DY6XBG LARCON Inc.
17-0526 Antonietto J. Delubio DW6XBZ LARCON Inc.
17-0527 Godofredo E. Kyamko Jr. DW6XBH LARCON Inc.
17-0528 Manuel L. Lagasca DW3FCK PARL Inc.
17-0529 Alfredo R. Mahinay DW6XBQ LARCON Inc.
17-0530 Zean A. Masamayor DV9WSZ LARCON Inc.
17-0531 Allan L. Panim DY6XBT LARCON Inc.
17-0532 Prichard H. Peral DW6XAL LARCON Inc.
17-0533 Ferjohn C. Rodriguez DW6XBS LARCON Inc.
17-0534 Dexter C. Mauricio DV3DXR DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0535 Leandro M. Gabrino DV1LAV CAVITE ACE
17-0536 Sabina B. Dula DY1ZYD DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0537 Jose G. Dula DW1NSW DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0538 Joaquin G. Santos DU2AZK BARCADA Inc.
17-0539 Walter D. Lumbas DU2WXL BARCADA Inc.
17-0540 Danny O. Nievera DU2ZZW BARCADA Inc.
17-0541 Ryden A. Rafael DU2RYD BARCADA Inc.
17-0542 Urbano P. Parcasio DV2YYY BARCADA Inc.
17-0543 Felipe l. Chan DU2DBX BARCADA Inc.
17-0544 Arnold R. Gadiano DU2XXX BARCADA Inc.
17-0545 Virgilio R. Gadiano DU2DXL BARCADA Inc.
17-0546 Edgardo M. Gundran DU2EDZ BARCADA Inc.
17-0547 Lorenzo s. Nulud DU2BYY BARCADA Inc.
17-0548 Teodolfo S. Badillo 4F2DXY BARCADA Inc.
17-0549 Erwin D. Mariano DU2EVM BARCADA Inc.
17-0550 Milton D. Camp DU2OYX BARCADA Inc.
17-0551 Fred N. Olores DU2DZ BARCADA Inc.
17-0552 Avelino T. Querido Jr. DV2AXQ BARCADA Inc.
17-0553 Larry T. Dela Cruz DW2BXS BARCADA Inc.
17-0554 Maximo Barawid DU2UXH BARCADA Inc.
17-0555 Arlin C. Batan DV2CWO BARCADA Inc.
17-0556 Alexander Y. Cham DV2AA BARCADA Inc.
17-0557 Roderick D. Macutay DY2RYM BARCADA Inc.
17-0558 Bembo N. Balong-Angey DY2MZB BARCADA Inc.
17-0559 Teofilo C. Balangue Jr. DW2JAY LARGE Inc.
17-0560 Bob Lathim Jr. DW7NIB NORAD-7, Inc.
17-0561 Marvin F. Dimaano DU1FD COMPASS Inc.
17-0562 Lou Leonard S. Suner DV1QTO COMPASS Inc.
17-0563 Sherwin G. Imbong DY1ZBV COMPASS Inc.
17-0564 Julius J. Jardiolin DW1SMD COMPASS Inc.
17-0565 Richard P. Sacapano DV1ODC COMPASS Inc.
17-0566 Jan Victor Albert I. Francisco DU1QZK COMPASS Inc.
17-0567 Romeo Ehmet R. Urayenza DY1WRU COMPASS Inc.
17-0568 Victor Renato A. Cruz DW1TCV COMPASS Inc.
17-0569 Jairus Evan Catolos 4F1DY COMPASS Inc.
17-0570 John Andrei M. Estrada DY1WQG COMPASS Inc.
17-0571 Marjorie R. Dayo DW1YKO ARMI
17-0572 Erson A. Dayo 4E1EEE ARMI
17-0573 Charmagne L. Cuevas DU1VLC ACER Inc.
17-0574 Vhawie Germagne L. Cuevas DV1GEM ACER Inc.
17-0575 Michael James L. Cuevas DV1KEL ACER Inc.
17-0576 Lilia M. Servillon DV1XUS ACER Inc.
17-0577 Gaudencio M. Perena DW1SMO ACER Inc.
17-0578 Dante M. Laxamana DU1QQ ACER Inc.
17-0579 Amor M. Laxamana DV1SUP ACER Inc.
17-0580 Eler S. Manabat DV1RIQ ACER Inc.
17-0581 Rolando A. Luzerriaga DW1SEK ACER Inc.
17-0582 Elviro C. Perez II DW1YMM PARL Inc.
17-0583 Friday Jan Estrella DV1MEF ARMI
17-0584 Voltaire F. Domingo DV1VMF ACER Inc.
17-0585 Joseph Vidal DU1SVH ACER Inc.
17-0586 Kenneth Christian R. Vidal DY1VJK ACER Inc.
17-0587 Ednwin A. Dungka DV1VIK ACER Inc.
17-0588 Manuel A. Tria Jr DV1VNN COMPASS Inc.
17-0589 Ruth B. Dacanay DV1VFN COMPASS Inc.
17-0590 Francis Rommel Melendez DW1VXP ACER Inc.
17-0591 Ronald L. Hernandez DU2RD CVARRN Inc.
17-0592 Afredo Christian Aurelio O. Cruz DU2AGZ DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0593 Wilfredo Christian Rogelio O. Cruz DU2APR DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0594 Edgardo C. Cruz 4F2BHF DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0595 Ricardito Aquino DV1OZR PARL Inc.
17-0596 Enrico Moreno R. Bautista DW1LNH RAIN Inc.
17-0597 Reni G. Aballe 4F5RAG ACCESS ERT
17-0598 Allan Gerald M. Chamian DV5MAG ACCESS ERT
17-0599 Abraham M. Gadin DV5PAM ACCESS ERT
17-0600 Oscar C. Ocasla DY5OCA ACCESS ERT
17-0601 Carlos G. Brosas DY5WSB ACCESS ERT
17-0602 Larry C. Espano DY5LCE ACCESS ERT
17-0603 Luis A. Beltran DY5LUI ACCESS ERT
17-0604 Aniway B. Elizan DY5WHY ACCESS ERT
17-0605 Louie C. Beltran DY5LCB ACCESS ERT
17-0606 Vicent C. Beltran DY5VOZ ACCESS ERT
17-0607 Ruel C. Aying DY5RAC ACCESS ERT
17-0608 John Renald D. Abalajen DY5RAX ACCESS ERT
17-0609 Eleazer D.C. Jiz De Ortega DW1ZVK ACER Inc.
17-0610 Resty Angeles IV DW1WXR PARL Inc.
17-0611 Deo A. Urbi DU1RFU DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0612 Jose N. Sy Jr. DW1ICX AMSAT PHILS
17-0613 Rowie D. Puig DW1VLP ACER Inc.
17-0614 Felimon L. Lipio DW1QAK ARMI
17-0615 Carlito A. Visperas DW2VAC LARGE Inc.
17-0616 Nelson D. Olaso DW1YSI DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0617 Jaime Trinidad 4F3MJ WCC Inc.
17-0618 Rafael G. Sanchez 4F3WCC WCC Inc.
17-0619 Rommel L. Cruz DV3WRX WCC Inc.
17-0620 Reggie C. Batac DW3KAR WCC Inc.
17-0621 John Kenneth R. Luzon DY3WJL WCC Inc.
17-0622 Michelle L. Cruz DW3WMR WCC Inc.
17-0623 Julius G. Bautista DW3UMC WCC Inc.
17-0624 Ruben Justiano DU3WRJ WCC Inc.
17-0625 Roberto Ronquillo 4F3ROQ WCC Inc.
17-0626 Edwardo Salas DU3WES WCC Inc.
17-0627 Reginaldo R. Rodriguez DW3WRH WCC Inc.
17-0628 Jose Rodel N. Aquino DY3DEL WCC Inc.
17-0629 Jeffrey N. Aquino DY3BNH WCC Inc.
17-0630 Ardee Rasmo DY3DLW WCC Inc.
17-0631   DY3RDA WCC Inc.
17-0632 Lorenzo C. Simbulan DW3ROL WCC Inc.
17-0633 Edgardo H. Teopiz DV1GR ACER Inc.
17-0634 Mildred Mendoza DW1VEP GSP SHARES
17-0635 Lucas M. Lim DV1QMU GSP SHARES
17-0636 Mario C. Amoyo DW1YXT GSP SHARES
17-0637 Ma. Rosalina S. Flores DW1YXS GSP SHARES
17-0638 Rosita A. Olfindo DU1EKD GSP SHARES
17-0639 Jade D. Villanueva DY1YXL GSP SHARES
17-0640 Marcelo M. Beloso DW1YXK GSP SHARES
17-0641 Gizelle U. Engada DW1YXW GSP SHARES
17-0642 Lilia T. Torio DY1YXX GSP SHARES
17-0643 Imelda Rowena Nuyles DW1IHN GSP SHARES
17-0644 Sonia Reyes Amurao DW1SVD GSP SHARES
17-0645 Ma. Carmen B. Gerundio DW1PDL GSP SHARES
17-0646 Leah Z. Luzeriaga DY1YXP GSP SHARES
17-0647 Francia B. Rama DY1YXO GSP SHARES
17-0648 Cecille Ubunge DW1YXV GSP SHARES
17-0649 Arceli E. Atendido DY1YXQ GSP SHARES
17-0650 Jovynal C. Anos DY1YXR GSP SHARES
17-0651 Cynthia Jusay DV1SGC GSP SHARES
17-0652 Gonzalo C. Dujunco Jr. DU1GCD ACER Inc.
17-0653 Karlo Antonio D. Dujunco DU1SMJ ACER Inc.
17-0654 Edilberto T. Balassu II DU3JA PARL Inc.
17-0655 Johnzel Ivan C. Tiples DW1ZDT ARMI
17-0656 Wilfredo Señir DW1ZEE ARMI
17-0657 Ricardo G. Escamilla DW2TRX PARL Inc.
17-0658 Aldrin S. Cruz DV3KRD PARL Inc.
17-0659 Victor Gruet DV1HK PARL Inc.
17-0660 Agustin C. Valderama DV3VCA DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0661 Allan B. Tuble DW1SLU DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0662 Romeo V. Panes DU1TDV DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0663 Napoleon s. Anas DW1SDN DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0664 Ric Francisco A. Adolfo DV1ZLQ CAVITE ACE
17-0665 Michael L. Lozano DV1ZUR ARMI
17-0666 Joseph D. Labapis DV1ZUP RAIN Inc.
17-0667 Gustavo Godofredo M. Reyes II DY1ZKR ACER Inc.
17-0668 Almer P. Caburobias DW1VGK DAC Inc.
17-0669 Noel P. Sanchez DW2SCZ DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0670 Jaime B. Unay DW2JVU DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0671 Wilken G. Malonas DW2WXM DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0672 Lovelle Adela A. Ibanez 4F2LVI DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0673 Felani P. Erasmo DY2FWE DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0674 Lailane P. Sibayan DV2LIL DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0675 Jone G. Mina DW2JVZ DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0676 Norman M. Erasmo DY2NWE DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0677 James Umaguing DY2JYZ DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0678 Jimmy R. Ellamil DY2JVJ DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0679 Rex R. Sumawang DY2RYZ DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0680 June Francis P. Alcisco DW2JVT DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0681 Melanio N. Franco DY2MZF DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0682 Efren a. Sawit DY2EVS DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0683 Henry A. Pichay DV2HAP DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0684 Henmark S. Pichay DW2HHP DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0685 Merelito V. Banag DW2MBI DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0686 Rommel S. Quinsay DW2YAQ DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0687 Rolando S. Carino Sr. DY2FIY DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0688 Joel A. Aganon DY2JWA DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0689 Michael S. Andrada DY2DYL DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0690 Danilo Rendoque DV1KIA RAIN Inc.
17-0691 Ricardo D. Gerola III DU2ZIR LARGE Inc.
17-0692 Edwin B. Sumalpong Jr. DV8CCG SPARC 8, INC
17-0693 Mark Anthony D. Paez DV1YJC ARMI
17-0694 Alex B. Pascual DU9EUT CARS, Calaghan
17-0695 Jonathan P. Ligalig DV9BJL CARS, Calaghan
17-0696 Dexter A. Moreto 4F9DTW CARS, Calaghan
17-0697 Raul Soliman L. Abiera DW9DEA CARS, Calaghan
17-0698 Edwin S. Maunes DW9EBM CARS, Calaghan
17-0699 Oliver S. Maunes DW9GVO CARS, Calaghan
17-0700 Annalyn C. Pascual DW9HXG CARS, Calaghan
17-0701 Lino R. Bautista DV9MB CARS, Calaghan
17-0702 Deodito R. Mondejar DV9HXM CARS, Calaghan
17-0703 Jeriel Kenneth B. Catedral DW9DJK CARS, Calaghan
17-0704 Jerson P. Calo DW9CED CARS, Calaghan
17-0705 Marlowe T. Duay Sr. DW9HWT CARS, Calaghan
17-0706 Renato O. Cubero DW9CND CARS, Calaghan
17-0707 Wildeziza T. Duay DW9HHS CARS, Calaghan
17-0708 Wilson S. Beray DW9BJQ CARS, Calaghan
17-0709 Joel L. Protacio DW1ZBX MARS Inc.
17-0710 Kyle Deiñel M. Protacio DY1ZGX MARS Inc.
17-0711 Mart P. Nazarea DW1WNM MARS Inc.
17-0712 Irey V. Lladones DW4IVL AREA Inc.
17-0713 Redel E. Banasihan DW1WLL MARS Inc.
17-0714 Bryan Hendrick C. Quintos DY1ZHB MARS Inc.
17-0715 Carlos Paulino 4F1GYE CW PHIL'S
17-0716 Gerald George B. Castro DV2AMB LARGE Inc.
17-0717 Alan N. Koblinski DU1KA PARL Inc.
17-0718 Jeffrey L. Lumambas DU1JW DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0719 Daniel M. Fangolino DV1XDF DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0720 Virgilio C. Gascon DW3ZSG DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0721 Michael Roy M. Cui DV5AUT ACCESS ERT
17-0722 Rodrigo S. Fernandez DW1YTI RAIN Inc.
17-0723 Raquel D. Witjes DW1JST MGSC-ARC
17-0724 Bernardus G. Witjes DU1/VK4BTF MGSC-ARC
17-0725 Ma. Lourdes B. Arlanza DW1KVN MGSC-ARC
17-0726 Merlita A. Aguilon DW1HDD MGSC-ARC
17-0727 Mary Elizabeth Puño-Roldan DW1KKT MGSC-ARC
17-0728 Ediza D. Matias DU8BKS DX8EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0729 Junie H. Zamoras DW8CBO DX8EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0730 Ronald C. Arcoy DW8BYF DX8EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0731 Milagros S. Pandac DW8BYL DX8EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0732 Gerald A. Ancheta DY1ZJQ RAIN Inc.
17-0733 Roberto A. Luguevarra DU7EVH MAGELLAN
17-0734 John Daryl V. De Leon DW1YGJ MAGELLAN
17-0735 Ricardo R. Rivera DV3RWR TAGCOM Inc.
17-0736 John Vergel D. Laurito DY9DHL CHAMVA
17-0737 Joel E. Betangcor DY9BXX CHAMVA
17-0738 Reynante P. Menion DY9DHM CHAMVA
17-0739 Meriam M. Guarin DY9AEG CHAMVA
17-0740 Secenalyn T. Arabejo DY9AEA CHAMVA
17-0741 Filipino M. Catibog 4F1MBC HRECG INC
17-0742 Anastacio Eliza M. Catibog DV1MIT HRECG INC
17-0743 Arianne D. Catibog DW1VJN HRECG INC
17-0744 Jose Roehl M. Alarcon 4G1JET PARL Inc.
17-0745 Valiant C. Garcia 4G1ANA DAC Inc.
17-0746 Wilson Lejarde DU3WLO DX3 CABALEN
17-0747 Noe Christian S. Nolasco 4I1AGA CAVITE ACE
17-0748 Leslie E. Lopez 4H1ANK DAC Inc.
17-0749 Rodel H. Jayme DY1VDA DAC Inc.
17-0750 Ronald Gilbert R. Velendo 4H1ADX DAC Inc.
17-0751 Reymond B. Soriano DW1YTP DAC Inc.
17-0752 Orlando Melchor R. Padlan 4H1AMQ DAC Inc.
17-0753 Ponciano A. Gamboa Jr. 4G1AMA DAC Inc.
17-0754 John Paul C. Idica 4G1AOU DAC Inc.
17-0755 Alieza V. Hernandez 4H1AKH CAVITE ACE
17-0756 Arnando S. Hinagpisan 4H1MVE CAVITE ACE
17-0757 Jigger D. Benbinito DW1YIZ PARL Inc.
17-0758 Meller B. Tanalgo 4G1ZZB RAIN Inc.
17-0759 Jocelle Mae V. Briones 4H1AJK RAIN Inc.
17-0760 John B. Briones 4G1ZZV RAIN Inc.
17-0761 Eric M. Enriquez 4H1AKE RAIN Inc.
17-0762 Jing S. Abion DW1XHW DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0763 Jay Dennis E. Santos 4G1AOR MAGELLAN
17-0765 Jerry C. Padilla DW9BJH CHAMVA
17-0766 Felix M. Ochavo DV9BJW CHAMVA
17-0767 Ramon M. Ochavo DV9HHX CHAMVA
17-0768 Gina B. Cabalquinto DW9FDC CHAMVA
17-0769 Regina Marie O. Villamor DY9EGV CHAMVA
17-0770 William A. Dordas DW9BWT CHAMVA
17-0771 Dorothy Neil B. Doroin DV4DX ACES Inc.
17-0772 Luis Brocelo DW4ULL ACES Inc.
17-0773 Arnold S. Polagne DW4YT ACES Inc.
17-0774 Dindo A. Jacob DW4RHX ACES Inc.
17-0775 Dominador S. Manaog DW4XK ACES Inc.
17-0776 Eusebio B. Naval DW4BYT ACES Inc.
17-0777 Benito G. Dy Lim DW4TBL ACES Inc.
17-0778 Jose Valeriano J. Daquiera DY4DSX ACES Inc.
17-0779 Jesus S. De Leon III DY4DLX ACES Inc.
17-0780 Romeo A. Eguia DY4RAE ACES Inc.
17-0781 Thomas B. De Jesus DV4JXX ACES Inc.
17-0782 Ma. Cecilia A. Venzon DW4CWX ACES Inc.
17-0783 Adrian A. Año DW4MRA ACES Inc.
17-0784 Danilo V. Arnante DV4XM ACES Inc.
17-0785 Primo C, Eleda DW4PCE ACES Inc.
17-0786 Jose Bryl Mi J. Huelgas DY4SPD ACES Inc.
17-0787 Arnel E. Mendrique` DW4AEX ACES Inc.
17-0788 Jesus A. Rafer DW4JES ACES Inc.
17-0789 Senen U. Ragas DW4YD ACES Inc.
17-0790 Annabelle P. Recientes DW4ARX ACES Inc.
17-0791 Denver B. Tino DW4DNX ACES Inc.
17-0792 Querubin V. Alcantara DU7DDJ NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0793 Eujenio Carlos L. Roxas DW7DVE NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0794 Melchor Eduardo A. Catalan DV7DVI NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0795 Deo C. Salem DV7DTL NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0796 Carl P. Tabasa DV7DUM NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0797 Sherwin L. Silot DV7DVH NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0798 Hannah A. Catalan DW7DYN NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0799 Adulph K. Sumanoy DW7DWL NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0800 Dennis A. Mira DW7DYH NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0801 Johnson B. Diputado DW7DYJ NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0802 Henry T. Liao DW1FHX HRECG Inc.
17-0803 Raineer S. Caro DW7DYL NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0804 Rene Edgardo A. Degamo DW7DWI NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0805 Roger A. Alcancia DW7DYG NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0806 Sulpicio B. Natividad DW7DYC NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0807 Victor P. Bagsit DW7DWF NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0808 Michael Johann W. Hojas DW7DWG NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0809 Francis Eduardo P. Partosa DW7DWK NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0810 Avelino U. Favor DY7DWO NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0811 Evelyn D. Villafores DW7DWH NORAD 7, Inc.
17-0812 Wenefredo C. Quinong DU9HWU BRAVE Inc.
17-0813 Bernabe D. Nakila DY9DNZ BRAVE Inc.
17-0814 John Paul C. Cabana DY9HSU BRAVE Inc.
17-0815 Emelda A. Sauro DU9HWS BRAVE Inc.
17-0816 Oliver L. German DY9BJC BRAVE Inc.
17-0817 Carlos P. Pobe DY9BKX BRAVE Inc.
17-0818 Rodrigo H. Flores DW9BIR BRAVE Inc.
17-0819 Oliver P. Magramo DW9BIY BRAVE Inc.
17-0820 Al P. Gallardo DW9ABK BRAVE Inc.
17-0821 Roman F. Guerrero Jr. DV9BNW BRAVE Inc.
17-0822 Al A. Miranda DW9GUN BRAVE Inc.
17-0823 Gomercinda C. Catamban DY9CAY BRAVE Inc.
17-0824 Pablito G. Billones DY9BCP BRAVE Inc.
17-0825 Bernard P. Butad DY9BCL BRAVE Inc.
17-0826 Jilly A. Nator DY9SMN BRAVE Inc.
17-0827 Joel I. Frias DU9HHZ BRAVE Inc.
17-0828 Leonardo H. Datinggaling DY9DLO BRAVE Inc.
17-0829 Richard D. Ortigoza DW9BMO BRAVE Inc.
17-0830 Rocky Z. Alonzo DY9AZK BRAVE Inc.
17-0831 Saturnina C. Datinggaling DY9CDX BRAVE Inc.
17-0832 Virgilio D. Lascuña Sr. DY9ARV BRAVE Inc.
17-0833 Rodrigo D. Nator DY9CER BRAVE Inc.
17-0834 Gary N. Sanchez DW9BIS BRAVE Inc.
17-0835 Maria Fay E. Detera DW1ZTE ARMI
17-0836 Nolan S. Detera DW1ZTD ARMI
17-0837 Gualberto P. Raymundo Jr. DY1ZTF ARMI
17-0838 Lance Kian E. Detera DY1ZUT ARMI - Student
17-0839 Mitch Gerard Raymundo DY1ZUU ARMI - Student
17-0840 Noel F. Allawan DW9CBQ LARCON Inc.
17-0841 Filmar Miguel G. Antipuesto DW9CGC LARCON Inc.
17-0842 Wasur O. Siapno DW4WOS BHAR Inc.
17-0843 Glen Morris A. Ong DV1XKG DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0844 Ranilo R. Parco DV1VJQ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0845 Lowell D. Zaballa DV3MNK AAA
17-0846 Marlu G. Gonzales DW5MGG ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0847 Asuncion I. Gonzales DW5SAG ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0848 Leo Karl Eduardo B. Serrona DW5LEO ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0849 Carlos Eusebio B. Oliva DU4XT ACES Inc.
17-0850 Fidel B. Duellosa Jr. DW7DVL RECON CLARE
17-0851 Dante M. Miranda DW4DNA BHAR Inc.
17-0852 Edsel P. Viola Jr. DY4EPV BHAR Inc.
17-0853 Robert J. Losano DW4BSP BHAR Inc.
17-0854 Gerald A. Gallego DV4FBI BHAR Inc.
17-0855 Hector M. Espinas DY4HME BHAR Inc.
17-0856 Raul C. Sadia DW4RCS BHAR Inc.
17-0857 Nelson C. Casin DW4CNC BHAR Inc.
17-0858 Nolan O. Mina DV4LAN BHAR Inc.
17-0859 Alimar O. Princesa DW4AZP BHAR Inc.
17-0860 Arnel M. Mendez DU4PMA BHAR Inc.
17-0861 Prudencio S. Mendez DW4PSM BHAR Inc.
17-0862 Joel S. Torres DW4JST BHAR Inc.
17-0863 Jose S. Torres Jr. DU4JT BHAR Inc.
17-0864 Reynante M. Llana  DY4REY BHAR Inc.
17-0865 Jonathan H. Damayon DW1YWZ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0866 Evelyn A. Damayon DV1YGB DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0867 Steve A. Uy DU1USA FACT Inc.
17-0868 Paulino R. Surio DV1PVZ FACT Inc.
17-0869 Ariel P. Kaw DV1KAW FACT Inc.
17-0870 Shandone Zcynt E. Presas DW1ZRG FACT Inc.
17-0871 Sherylou E. Presas DW1ZRE FACT Inc.
17-0872 Scyrraleth Cayl E. Presas DW1ZPV FACT Inc.
17-0873 Doris A. Uy DV1YFU FACT Inc.
17-0874 Philip K. Co DV1YFZ FACT Inc.
17-0875 Jing Paul V. Surio DW1ZQF FACT Inc.
17-0876 Jingcel V. Surio DW1ZPX FACT Inc.
17-0877 Cecilia V. Surio DW1ZQC FACT Inc.
17-0878 Marlon L. Regondola DW1ZRF FACT Inc.
17-0879 John Ponci A. Nipa DW1ZRD FACT Inc.
17-0880 Sonny R. Mauzar DW1ZRC FACT Inc.
17-0881 Cynthia E. Moreno DW1ZQE FACT Inc.
17-0882 Henry T. Paleracio DW1ZQB FACT Inc.
17-0883 Celedonia E. Paleracio DW1ZPW FACT Inc.
17-0884 Francisco E. Alcance DW1ZQA FACT Inc.
17-0885 Lorelyn O. Formaran DW1ZQG FACT Inc.
17-0886 Ma. Theresa C. Aniceto DW3TRZ PARL Inc.
17-0887 Noreal P. Esteban DY1XUE DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0888 Raul C. Alcazar DW1XXO ARMI
17-0889 Allan P. Mareposque DV1BVT ORACLE Inc.
17-0890 Lorena D.C. Salvador DY3SLZ DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0891 Francisco N. Cruz DY3FNC DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0892 Orlando R. Acierto DY3OPA DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0893 Ulysses Gian S. Aliling DY3UGA DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0894 Epapfrodito S. Aliling DY3SED DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0895 Adriano R. Benjamin DW3BEO DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0896 Robely R. Camingay DY3CMY DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0897 Richard Jason M. Salvador DW3KEV DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0898 Sonny C. Novilla DU1SH DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0899 Luzviminda G. Balverde DU1VLZ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0900 Dario T. Gutierrez DV1SFG DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0901 Narciso A. Noces DW1XHG DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0902 Gino C. Labarete DU3GSM DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0903 Angelique P. Isles DY1WNP PARL Inc.
17-0904 Reymil Tadeo M. Encarnacion DW1WOR PARL Inc.
17-0905 Don Don C. Sanchez DW1WHT PARL Inc.
17-0906 Rosa Victoria T. Plan DY1ZET DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0907 Nicko E. Gange DW1GXY ARMI
17-0908 Salvador T. Buenaflor Jr. 4F1SB PARL Inc.
17-0909 Desidero L. Laperal DW1EGY MAGELLAN
17-0910 Mark Anthony T. Maano DY1VFI ARMI
17-0911 Steve T. Ancheta RAIN Inc.
17-0912 Roselyn C. Raymundo DW1ZVG RAIN Inc.
17-0913 Evaristo T. Cabugao Jr. DU1SPB DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0914 Girlie M. Zamora DW1XLM PARL Inc.
17-0915 Eleonar M. Bacus DY9BWU BRAVE Inc.
17-0916 Berlo s. Delos Reyes DY9DYF BRAVE Inc.
17-0917 Raquel F. Baricaua DW1RAQ HRECG Inc.
17-0918 Misael S. Buena DY1XIC HRECG Inc.
17-0919 Themistocles I. Peña DU1FIL HRECG Inc.
17-0920 Pablito P. Pandac, Jr. DW8BYM DX8EVM SCAN INT'L
17-0921 Romulo SM. Perez DU1RZ PARL Inc.
17-0922 Allan SM. Perez DW1PPG PARL Inc.
17-0923 Tedwood Maoric U. Dela Cruz DW1UXN PARL Inc.
17-0924 Angelito M. Epiz DY5EPI MAGMA Inc.
17-0925 Aniceto D. Antone DW5CDA MAGMA Inc.
17-0926 Carolito A. Morilla DY5CMA MAGMA Inc.
17-0927 Danilo A. Paril DU5DFA MAGMA Inc.
17-0928 Darwin C. Bedania DV5DCB MAGMA Inc.
17-0929 Eustaquio Merlin M. Seno, Jr. DW5DMS MAGMA Inc.
17-0930 Fr. Margarito C. Soco DW5MCS MAGMA Inc.
17-0931 Freddie J. Letigio DV5HLF MAGMA Inc.
17-0932 Gaudencio R. Saratan, Jr. DV5TMS MAGMA Inc.
17-0933 Gen A. Cablitas DY5NEX MAGMA Inc.
17-0934 Ian Philip L. Orceo DV5IAN MAGMA Inc.
17-0935 Leonardo L. Alico, Jr. DW5LLA MAGMA Inc.
17-0936 Manuel P. Boldo DW5MPB MAGMA Inc.
17-0937 Nino B. Esquibel DY5NBE MAGMA Inc.
17-0938 Rodion S. Cablitas DW5SUN MAGMA Inc.
17-0939 Teresita D. Seno 4F5TDS MAGMA Inc.
17-0940 Violeta H. Antone DW5VHA MAGMA Inc.
17-0941 Zahzeel G. Landagan DV5AZR MAGMA Inc.
17-0942 Gabriel A. Gerardo DU5GAB MAGMA Inc.
17-0943 Alex C. Bacalla DW5LX MAGMA Inc.
17-0944 Lucila B. Bacallla DW5NDY MAGMA Inc.
17-0945 Relito T. Bernadit DY5REL MAGMA Inc.
17-0946 Ruel A. Besande DY5RAB MAGMA Inc.
17-0947 Florante S. Bihay DW5BBF MAGMA Inc.
17-0948 Capistrano R. Yrauda DY5CRY MAGMA Inc.
17-0949 Anne Marie Vic F. Lobo DY5EA MAGMA Inc.
17-0950 Elve Anthony A. Lobo DW5EL MAGMA Inc.
17-0951 Melchor L. Manuel Jr. DY5MLM MAGMA Inc.
17-0952 Isabelito B. Mato DW5YBM MAGMA Inc.
17-0953 Leoncio P. Mato DW5LPM MAGMA Inc.
17-0954 Joel C. Palanca DW5PAX MAGMA Inc.
17-0955 Mario Q. Monge 4F5MM ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0956 Elena C. Macaso-Monge DU5ECM ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0957 Luisito B. Adrales DU5MLA ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0958 Nelson Armstrong L. Cabardo DW5CNA ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0959 Djee E. Medalla DW5DZE ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0960 Emeraldo B. Mercado DY5FME ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0961 Susiano Arnold D. Uy DW5AAZ ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0962 Rosalinda Paz L. Uy DW5ALQ ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0963 Darius D. Uy DW5AKJ ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0964 Leo C. Lim DW5ALP ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0965 Rodolfo C. Escirial Jr. DY5FRE ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0966 Ryan T. Tayco DY5TTR ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0967 Cris C. Ripalda DW5RCC ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0968 Neil M. Binghoy DV5MNB ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0969 Dominic O. Abiabi DV5DOM ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0970 Simon G. Maniego DW5FSM ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0971 Leandro C. Fornillos DY5FLF ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0972 Joey M. Inigo DY5FJI ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0973 Ma. Heidi M. Canales DY5FHC ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0974 Kenneth Bryan M. Canales DY5FBC ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0975 Bernie S. Ecalne DW5BES ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0976 Romeo G. Mondina DY5LMR ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0977 Edzil G. Ecalne DW5SEE ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0978 Stephen R. Sita DW5POY ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0979 Melchor P. Catindoy DW5PMC ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0980 Mayra S. Villas DV5MAI ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0981 Jhedshane Clyde S. Villas DW5JED ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0982 Jonas Alvaro A. Apurillo DW5NAS ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0983 Noel D. Jamora Jr. DW5NDJ ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0984 Edgardo H. Binghoy DW5EHB ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0985 Cresencio B. Intong DW5LOI ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0986 Francis Bernard H. Tan DY5FBT ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-0987 Mervin Bagalanon Coper DV8BWD FARE 8, Inc.
17-0988 Edward G. Escabarte DU8EE FARE 8, Inc.
17-0989 Cyrus K. Nazario DU8ACN FARE 8, Inc.
17-0990 Peter G. Velasco DW8BRQ FARE 8, Inc.
17-0991 Glenn V. Bermudez DU8AYB FARE 8, Inc.
17-0992 Jurim P. Sabillo Jr. DU8CAR FARE 8, Inc.
17-0993 Garvo G. Atillo DU8BQY FARE 8, Inc.
17-0994 Luis A. Ferolino DV8BZY FARE 8, Inc.
17-0995 Muarito A. Estillore 4F8BSS FARE 8, Inc.
17-0996 Rey S. Ringconada DY8CBX FARE 8, Inc.
17-0997 Arnel R. Laquio DW8CDZ FARE 8, Inc.
17-0998 Acrhie A. Martel DU8CHE FARE 8, Inc.
17-0999 Bryniel S. Adriatico DV8CBA FARE 8, Inc.
17-1000 Evelyn S. Atillo DW8CAX FARE 8, Inc.
17-1001 Marlou G. Atillo DV8WX FARE 8, Inc.
17-1002 Anecito O. Duhaylungsod DW8CCD FARE 8, Inc.
17-1003 Jose O'neill S. Manglag DU8NIL FARE 8, Inc.
17-1004 Alfredo M. Arcenal DW8BOP FARE 8, Inc.
17-1005 Ruben M. Sarraga DU8BRH FARE 8, Inc.
17-1006 Elnora L. Coper DV8BWC FARE 8, Inc.
17-1007 Cirilo B. Gonzales DW8ACG FARE 8, Inc.
17-1008 Angelo Prince D. Omaña DV8ADO FARE 8, Inc.
17-1009 Silvestre T. Sabando Jr. DU8AVS FARE 8, Inc.
17-1010 Terecio D. Enero DV8ARS FARE 8, Inc.
17-1011 Larry O. Lacerna DY1VHQ DAC Inc.
17-1012 Marlon John Paulo R. Garcia Jr. DY1VFO DAC Inc.
17-1013 Jay Hervas D. Nacpil DU3JHN SPARC Inc.
17-1014 Enrique S. Manarang DV3MBS SPARC Inc.
17-1015 Karen T. Benito DW3KLT SPARC Inc.
17-1016 Noel Y. De Jesus DW3NDJ SPARC Inc.
17-1017 Joel C. Pingol DV3WJ SPARC Inc.
17-1018 Jimmy Y. So DU3JYS SPARC Inc.
17-1019 Felicismo U. Canda Jr. DV3JOJ SPARC Inc.
17-1020 Mhelygene D. Tesoro-Ramos DU2XEL SPARC Inc.
17-1021 Elmer A. Jorquia DW3EAJ SPARC Inc.
17-1022 Nelson V. Santos 4F3DAR SPARC Inc.
17-1023 Lourdes B. Montes 4F3LM SPARC Inc.
17-1024 Renante T. Taruc DW8BDT SPARC 8, INC
17-1025 Ruben D. Suarez DY1ZQP DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1026 Lilibeth A. Balagan DW2LXB UMARC - BEA
17-1027 Arnel G. Balagan DY2RXE UMARC - BEA
17-1028 Rolly V. Solmerin DW3RXE UMARC - BEA
17-1029 Feliciano M. Blasbas DW3FXB UMARC - BEA
17-1030 Marcos B. Tamega Jr. DW2MXJ UMARC - BEA
17-1031 Noel Paul M. Eraña DW2PXE UMARC - BEA
17-1032 Elmo C. Olermo DW2EXO UMARC - BEA
17-1033 Erwyn B. Maggay DW2EXM UMARC - BEA
17-1034 June Car B. Tabunan DY2JWT UMARC - BEA
17-1035 Jerry P. Dallig DW2JXD UMARC - BEA
17-1036 Erwin N. Traspadilla DW6XBM DX6EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1037 Sharon M. Bayno DW7FBN DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1038 Alfie A. Dumanacal DW7LFW DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1039 Bimbo Z. Sanjorjo DW7MKX DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1040 Ramil A. Delfin DW7MKY DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1041 Randy L. Maguila DW7MLO DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1042 Glenn C. Lagaspi DW7MLR DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1043 Edwin C. Canillo DY7TAE DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1044 Jesus Tadeo M. Manuel 4F7MHZ HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1045 Ariel N. Lim DV7FAL HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1046 Conrado M. Saceda Jr. DV7FBI HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1047 Nemesio P. Booc Jr. DW7FAZ HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1048 Reuel L. De Egurrola DW7EUV HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1049 James Ino P. Manuel DW7NGW HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1050 Loreto T. Uy DW7MIS HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1051 Eric James I. Guillermo DW7FAF HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1052 Martin A. Abañez DW7FAQ HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1058 Georekey R. Cantabaco DW7EYN HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1053 Nathaniel B. Chu` DY7FAA HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1054 Ronald A. Estrada DY7EYU HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1055 Honey Vinah S. Alquisola DY7FAR HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1056 Hammurabi G. Bugtai DY7FAI HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1057 Jan B. Caser DY7LFU HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1058 Georekey R. Cantabaco DW7EYN HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1059 Ernesto V. Valera DY3EQV DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1060 Joey M. Bulaong DV1OHR PARL Inc.
17-1061 Dioscoso C. Tereso DY5DCT MAGMA Inc.
17-1062 Rogelio F. Rivera DY1VHZ ACER Inc.
17-1063 Roger G. Flores DU1KT FILDX
17-1064 Christine C. Go DU3YL FILDX
17-1065 Warren Christian C. Go DU8ZY FILDX
17-1066 Walter Robin C. Go DU8ZX FILDX
17-1067 Leonora Teresa S. Uy DW1SOA FILDX
17-1068 Leslie Paulyn S. Uy DW1SAX FILDX
17-1069 Paul Westly S. Uy DW1SAZ FILDX
17-1070 Romeo C. Sorebillo DW1ZTH PARL Inc.
17-1071 Joselito N. Ramos 4E1JNR ARMI
17-1072 Erwin Donafil C. Senidad 4F1RYY CW PHIL'S
17-1073 Guillermo Ma. A. Salcedo DU8ASV CADRE Inc.
17-1074 Erwin Francis C. Palmones DU8ASP CADRE Inc.
17-1075 Letecia G. Salcedo DV9AVS CADRE Inc.
17-1076 Annie C. Campana DW8VNT CADRE Inc.
17-1077 Paul B. Roquero DW8VLX CADRE Inc.
17-1078 Carmelito P. Astrologo Jr. DW8VME CADRE Inc.
17-1079 Melchor M. Sumagka DW8VMF CADRE Inc.
17-1080 Boyet G. Bel DY8VMX CADRE Inc.
17-1081 Randy B. Tedor DW8VJH CADRE Inc.
17-1082 Ariel A. Belotino DY8VWE CADRE Inc.
17-1083 Jenelyn L. Roa DW8VNI CADRE Inc.
17-1084 Larry S. Emboltorio DV8VGY CADRE Inc.
17-1085 Analyn S. Emboltorio DY8VML CADRE Inc.
17-1086 Bernardo C. Candole DW8VCI CADRE Inc.
17-1087 Oliver John A. Alcebar DW8VMN CADRE Inc.
17-1088 Lara Jhenn C. Roa DW8VPU CADRE Inc.
17-1089 Bernabe C. Enad DY8VOC CADRE Inc.
17-1090 May Julyn Fe P. Agduma DW8VMM CADRE Inc.
17-1091 Henry H. Agduma DW8VMH CADRE Inc.
17-1092 Renante p. Cano DW8VMI CADRE Inc.
17-1093 Ferndinand A. Colcol DW8VOH CADRE Inc.
17-1094 Armando C. Mamalias DW8VHZ CADRE Inc.
17-1095 Richard A. Abian DW8VTA CADRE Inc.
17-1096 Gilda G. Abian DW8VNR CADRE Inc.
17-1097 Samuel G. Francisco DY8VSD CADRE Inc.
17-1098 Rhyan G. Penaso DY8VWI CADRE Inc.
17-1099 Dante D. Biernesa DW8VQJ CADRE Inc.
17-1100 Monico N. Peroy DW8VWF CADRE Inc.
17-1101 Jay S. Tangonan DY8VWH CADRE Inc.
17-1102 Ceasar J. Ponteres DW8VWJ CADRE Inc.
17-1103 Evelyn D. Tuquib DW8VWK CADRE Inc.
17-1104 Lemelyn B. Tesoro DW8VSC CADRE Inc.
17-1105 Renato C. Espino DY8VMX CADRE Inc.
17-1106 John Rey Espino DW8YWV CADRE Inc.
17-1107 Mary Grace D. Bastian DW8VUB CADRE Inc.
17-1108 Albert A. At-at 4F1TCW ACER Inc.
17-1109 Dennis M. San Pedro DU3SE PARL Inc.
17-1110 Aristides S. Pedrajas DU6AB CRL INC
17-1111 Arturo C. Dy Jr. DU6MF CRL INC
17-1112 Wilfredo L. Yap DU6KU CRL INC
17-1113 Amado T. Lim Jr. DU6IU CRL INC
17-1114 Elias A. Conlu DW6AUW CRL INC
17-1115 Tomas B. Buensalido DW6CDT CRL INC
17-1116 Domingo B. Deocampo DW6CCA CRL INC
17-1117 Daisylynn Yap DV6AO CRL INC
17-1118 Antonio C. Dy DU6HF CRL INC
17-1119 Carlos C. Dy DU6MI CRL INC
17-1120 Vener E. Tipay DW2VXT DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1121 Julio M. Justo DV3ICJ DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1122 Bernard L. Monsalve DY1QZC RAIN Inc.
17-1123 Rommel C. Calupcupan DY1YLU DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1124 Nylfrank S. Magos Jr. DV7DTX DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1125 Shirley E. Magos DW7DUX DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1126 Shirnyl Hannah E. Magos DW7DUW DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1127 Shirnyl Dorothy E. Magos DW7DUV DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1128 Dale R. Law DU7/N7ET DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1129 Eleonida V. Newland DY7DWT DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1130 Teddy b. Ojenos DV7DJE DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1131 Santiago M. Tonogbanun DW7DMC DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1132 RoyT. Cang 4F7RTC DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1133 Ruel I. Abrio 4F7DRO DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1134 Christian A. Palomino DW7DYO DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1135 Edgar C. Lacson DU7UK DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1136 Galicano A. Sibala Jr. DU7RV DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1137 Ma. Socorro T. Sibala DW7DIO DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1138 Roger R. Abugan 4F7DEB DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1139 Maria Ellaine A. Adarna DV7DSD DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1140 Rev. Fr. Ramonito S. Torres DV7DSG DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1141 James Jed R. Rosales DW7DYA DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1142 Jess Reyrich R. Ac-Ac II DV7NIL DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1143 John Reymund Y. Real DW7NIW DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1144 Rae A. Espancho DW7DYP DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1145 Therese Fatima S. Ragay DW7NJB DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1146 Montano L. Galvez Jr. DW7DVZ DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1147 Darryl C. Pinero DW7DWE DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1148 Antonio R. Jomon DW7DYQ DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1149 Armapollo Jose D. Caballero DW7DWB DX7NRD - NORAD7
17-1150 Carlo Manolo M. Sadsad DU1AVC ARMI
17-1151 Manuel A. Cabrera DV1KIW MAGELLAN
17-1152 Niño Benedict R. Hogar DU1HF PARL Inc.
17-1153 Ailyn P. Fernandez DV1WFJ PARL Inc.
17-1154 Benigno R. Santi III DV1SCO MARS Inc.
17-1155 Hevir T. Redula DU1VSS MARS Inc.
17-1156 Jose Jonathan R. Atienza DW1ZVB RAIN Inc.
17-1157 Rolet Villanueva DV1JSB HRECG Inc.
17-1158 Roderick O. Balolong DV1ZSK DAC Inc.
17-1159 Adelfo Sean S. Sabillo (Bim) DV1XHB ACER Inc.
17-1160 Roberto Ramir S. Banico Jr. DW1SPP MAGELLAN
17-1161 Romualdo C. Pagatpatan DW5RCP ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-1162 Elaine R. Gatchalian DW1ZAI MGSC - ARC
17-1163 Paul Marc b. Rañon DW1PDC DAC Inc.
17-1164 Mario B. Mindoza DW1PPM MAGELLAN
17-1165 Vicente D. Balverde DU1VLV DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1166 Feldan D. Pactor DW1SGX DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1167 Argenia T. Villajin DW1PPT MGSC - ARC
17-1168 Angelo G. Prado DY1ZGE PARL Inc.
17-1169 Patrick-John B. Doplon DW9GUU LARCON
17-1170 Lino Gerardo G. Calaor DW1YLL ARMI
17-1171 Emmanuel Y. Jacinto 4I1EGH PARL Inc.
17-1172 Richard P. Verar DW1RWZ ARMI
17-1173 Hernan John B. Alipio DW1PBU ARMI
17-1174 Victor M. Vargas DY1XHD DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1175 Mateo B. Abedan Jr. DV2FCC BARACDA Inc.
17-1176 Sonny C. Vargas DY1ZEH DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1177 Alicia D. Vargas DY1ZXL DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1178 Romulo A. Alcantara DY1VUW DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1179 Arnel L. Padojinog DY1ZRI DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1180 Ryan F. Pesimo DY1WOH DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1181 Raul T. Zafe DY1YVV DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1182 Antonio A. Castillo DV1RNC DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1183 Eleuterio R. Jumao-as DY1YRO DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1184 Ludgie D. Torres 4H1AFL DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1185 Nolmer C. Reyes DW1YAP DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1186 Aldrin L. Olchondra DY1ZXG DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1187 Romeo C. San Juan DY1ZEL DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1188 Renante P. Makila DY1ZQY DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1189 Robert J. Premacio DY1AVB DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1190 Jaime Jim T. Gargantos DY1KLP DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1191 Ruben B. Miguel DY1ZRL DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1192 Rommel R. Aballa DY1ENU DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1193 Dominic F. Flores DV1VKD DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1194 Larry Gil J. Roa DW8VNJ CADRE Inc.
17-1195 Richard S. Bire DY1WNK DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1196 Uldarico B. Arevalo Jr. DY1WNN DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1197 Fernando P. Cornellio Jr. DW1WRC DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1198 Jimmy R. Amor DV1SOK DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1199 Hilario S. Baybay DW1WWU DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1200 Florentino A. Urmatan DW1WNU DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1201 Alvin Mira DW1WNT DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1202 Ranilo M. Camila DY1YRW DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1203 Francisco D. Palustre DV1TCU DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1204 Leandro M. Fuentes DW1WBT DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1205 Nelson F. Dadan DY1WNF DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1206 John Bull C. Melchor DY1PPQ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1207 Nilo D. Coronel SR. DW3KOS DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1208 Emmanuel O. Francisco Sr. DW3HVE DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1209 Juliet P. Francisco DW3HVK DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1210 Julie Ann P. Francisco DV3HVJ DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1211 April P. Francisco DU3HVA DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1212 Reynaldo C. Garcia DW3RUR DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1213 Rogelia Y. Dolor DY3RYD DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1214 Generoso S. Lugto DV3GBL DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1215 Manuel A. Guansing DW3MKG DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1216 Ruben Esta DY4RSE DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1217 German Digol DY4GDD DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1218 Carlo Canet DY4PRS DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1219 Gregorio Blancaflor DW4GRG DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1220 Armando Manahan DY4XTM DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1221 Alfonso Gallibu DY4ALG DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1222 Marlon Abejero DY4LON DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1223 Al Kendrick Gallibu DY4AKC DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1224 Amelia Luceña DU4ANL DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1225 Carlito Monte DV4ZAR DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1226 Francisco Barroga DY4FRB DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1227 Jonathan Ferraris DY4TAN DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1228 Jhon Naithan Ferraris DY4NKF DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1229 Julian Francis Ferraris DY4JFK DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1230 Galmar Ollivher Palma DV4KIZ DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1231 Clepon B. Zamora DW7DUH RECON CLARE
17-1232 Edwin M. Pagayonan DV6EMP PARL Inc.
17-1233 Jeremi Jorge M. Laurete DV6WFG PARL Inc.
17-1234 Warren E. Gico DW6IJW PARL Inc.
17-1235 John Noel M. But DV6WAF PARL Inc.
17-1236 Dominador T. Barazon DU6DTB PARC-ILOILO
17-1237 Rene M. Lopera DU6JXL PARC-ILOILO
17-1238 Ashley Marie B. Dumancas DV6WCO PARC-ILOILO
17-1239 Ireen Chris J. Magabilin DV6WAY PARC-ILOILO
17-1240 Freddie F. Nalaza DV6WBF PARC-ILOILO
17-1241 Martin Geiger DU6GG PARC-ILOILO
17-1242 Arnold P. Anceno DV6JEN PARC-ILOILO
17-1243 Ned G. Cadena DU6NE PARC-ILOILO
17-1244 Omar D. Malayang DV6WAZ PARC-ILOILO
17-1245 Eugene Jose A. Caspe DW6WDP PARC-ILOILO
17-1246 Benjie L. Lazaro DW6WDQ PARC-ILOILO
17-1247 Gregorio B. Perez DV6WFL PARC-ILOILO
17-1248 Reneso P. Palomo DV6WEX PARC-ILOILO
17-1249 Philip B. Gabinete DV6WBD PARC-ILOILO
17-1250 Ma. Jennifer T. Anceno DW6MJA PARC-ILOILO
17-1251 Rene V. Lachica DW6RVL PARC-ILOILO
17-1252 Rico S. Gemora DW6WEW PARC-ILOILO
17-1253 Amiel Y. Genova DW6WHY PARC-ILOILO
17-1254 Randy O. Limas DW6WHX PARC-ILOILO
17-1255 Roy G. Geolingo DV6IFZ PARC-ILOILO
17-1256 Rex H. Castaneda DV6WHA PARC-ILOILO
17-1257 Leonardo F. Noble DW6WGI PARC-ILOILO
17-1258 Erbert T. Soterania DW6WGZ PARC-ILOILO
17-1259 Myrna S. Braga DV6WBI PARC-ILOILO
17-1260 Ian Paul T. Anceno DW6IAN PARC-ILOILO
17-1261 Rogelio M. Borro DW6WFJ PARC-ILOILO
17-1262 Oscar M. Dalumpines DV6DOO PARC-ILOILO
17-1263 Ranilo M. Balcobero 4F7DOK RECON CLARE
17-1264 Danilo E. Diputado DV7DOI RECON CLARE
17-1265 Grewil C. Lopez DV7DSM RECON CLARE
17-1266 Al Remuel B. Tubangbanua DW7DVN RECON CLARE
17-1267 Gemmy Ronald B. Teves DW7DWZ RECON CLARE
17-1268 Reuel A. Tubangbanua DW7DYZ RECON CLARE
17-1269 Ricardo B. Bañaga DY3BOU WCC Inc.
17-1270 Ma. Theresa S. Enero DV8BVQ FARE 8, Inc.
17-1271 Eduardo V. Manalo DU1UJ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1272 Baby Lynn V. Manalo DU1AUJ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1273 Geraldo T. Purificacion DU1QVK DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1274 Angelo Erano V. Manalo DU1VME DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1275 Dario Medrana DU1DZ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1276 Florante m. Arcena DU1EOV DX1EVM SCNA INT'L
17-1277 Carl Phillip B. Te DU1WAX DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1278 Maria Filomena M. Medrana DW1SFZ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1279 Felicitas A. Bernardo DV1VJY DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1280 Charmil S. Castro DU1WCH DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1281 Debis R. Zara DW1QEZ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1282 Lauro O. Onate DW1YNJ MAGELLAN
17-1283 Bayani E. Alvarado DV9BMA RAGDARI
17-1284 Pablita R. Alvarado DW9BML RAGDARI
17-1285 Flordeliza T. Eltagonda DW9BMX RAGDARI
17-1286 Wariole G. Ando DW9HJW RAGDARI
17-1287 Rico A. Segismundo DW9GWI RAGDARI
17-1288 Ralph Rhester Encabo DW9BOD RAGDARI
17-1289 Ma. Luz E. Amaro DW9HJZ RAGDARI
17-1290 Andre Von R. Alavarado DW9BQG RAGDARI
17-1291 Abraham C. Arendain DW9HJK RAGDARI
17-1292 Peter Edwin A. Gura DW9BPP RAGDARI
17-1293 Roland R. Campomayor DY9DAC RAGDARI
17-1294 Candido M. Camasura DW9BQD RAGDARI
17-1295 Regel Kent C. Algones DW9BOK RAGDARI
17-1296 Nelson B. Fernandez DW9BPN RAGDARI
17-1297 Gilbert U. Duropan DW9BNL RAGDARI
17-1298 Eddie S. Claro Jr. DW9BQA RAGDARI
17-1299 Rolando C. Galindo DW9BNX RAGDARI
17-1300 Danny J. Pabroa DW9BQE RAGDARI
17-1301 Miraflor E. Alang DY9BQC RAGDARI
17-1302 Joey P. Luna DW9BQF RAGDARI
17-1303 John B. Obenza DW9BQH RAGDARI
17-1304 Esperenza F. Benaid DW4SWQ DX4EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1305 Wilfredo C. Cuaresma DW1ZXM RAIN Inc.
17-1306 Francisco Rodrigo R. Cahilig DY1ZWY RAIN Inc.
17-1307 Santiago E. Luluquisen DW1ZYW RAIN Inc.
17-1308 Bernardo A. Quiros DW1AOE RAIN Inc.
17-1309 Norvin N. Soriano DU1UV DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1310 Simeon T. Los Baños DV8BMW SPARC 8, Inc.
17-1311 Riche Marlo B. Perez DU1VBY ACER Inc.
17-1312 Mamerto D. Abellanida DU1MT ACER Inc.
17-1313 Guian E. Echon DV1RFN ACER Inc.
17-1314 Nelson L. Labrador DU1SUF ACER Inc.
17-1315 Dante G. Llamzares DW1YUD ACER Inc.
17-1316 Jeverson Buenafe DY1YTG ACER Inc.
17-1317 Angelito M. Carandang DV1XHN ACER Inc.
17-1318 Romel T. Dizon DW4RML ACES Inc.
17-1319 Mary Jean T. Francisco DV4QMJ ACES Inc.
17-1320 Vicente S. Garchitorena DV4VSG ACES Inc.
17-1321 Don Humphrey L. Hermosura DY4ADX ACES Inc.
17-1322 Paulo B. De Guzman 4G1ZZY SPCARL Inc.
17-1323 John Darren V. Rivera 4H1ALY SPCARL Inc.
17-1324 Daniel T. Achicoso DW5DTA MAGMA Inc.
17-1325 Dioscoso C. Tereso DY5DCT MAGMA Inc.
17-1326 Rev. Fr. Roy J. Royeras DW5RRJ MAGMA Inc.
17-1327 Rev. Fr. Virchel A. Acain DY5VAA MAGMA Inc.
17-1328 Francis N. Panugaling DW7EZD HAM RADIO CEBU INC
17-1329 Teotimo T. Maglasang DW7EOK HAM RADIO CEBU INC
17-1330 Mark Princeton P. Tiu DW7FCM HAM RADIO CEBU INC
17-1331 Rodelito P. Arioja DW7MLS HAM RADIO CEBU INC
17-1332 Marcial A. Ibañez, Jr. DY7FCT HAM RADIO CEBU INC
17-1333 Valentino B. Cruz III DY7FAX HAM RADIO CEBU INC
17-1334 Odell Mark B. Chavez DW7FCW HAM RADIO CEBU INC
17-1335 Rommel P. Mesias DW7EYH HAM RADIO CEBU INC
17-1336 Stephen H. Tan DW7FCX HAM RADIO CEBU INC
17-1337 Leo Y. Palicte DY7FCK HAM RADIO CEBU INC
17-1338 Ma. Leonor M. Huelgas DY4CMH ACES Inc.
17-1339 Christian G. Caraan DW1PZJ ACER Inc.
17-1340 Emilio C. Ledesmna DY7FBY HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1341 Ralph S. Yap DV7MJL HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1342 Reginald Chrisitian I. Yap DW7MJM HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1343 Edwin John Cordova DW7LGC HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1344 Don A. Arendain DW7MLD HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1345 Nicholas J. Manuel DV7FCC HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1346 Rachel Cindy L. Concepcion DY7MKE HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1347 Stephen H. Tan DY7DBS HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1348 Marlon T. Ceniza DW7EVP HAM RADIO CEBU Inc.
17-1349 Lionedes B. Abarri DV7EYP RECON CLARE
17-1350 Leoric P. Camara DW7MJK RECON CLARE
17-1351 Arn Bryan M. Jugan DW7FAB RECON CLARE
17-1352 Ariel D. Salamida DW7PGS RECON CLARE
17-1353 Martin T. Gonzales DW4SAX ARCC Inc.
17-1354 Ruel John T. Landrito DW1VGX PARL Inc.
17-1355 Esidro Daarol DV6VAY ROYAL Inc.
17-1356 Mercy Jade M. Paper DW6XAN ROYAL Inc.
17-1357 Lito C. Rigor DU6PEW ROYAL Inc.
17-1358 Jay Adrian Guadalquiver DU6XAH ROYAL Inc.
17-1359 Medel R Ordaz DW1XHP ACER Inc.
17-1360 Davemon P. Chin DW5PDC RADNET Inc.
17-1361 April Cherry J. Intal DW5IAC RADNET Inc.
17-1362 Jonas Jay A. Deaneas DY5JJD RADNET Inc.
17-1363 Ramon O. Bacayo Jr. DW5NRB RADNET Inc.
17-1364 Ian L. Balberde DY5NYY RADNET Inc.
17-1365 Alex R. Gonzalo DW5LEX RADNET Inc.
17-1366 Tilmar D. Gonzalo DW5TDG RADNET Inc.
17-1367 Gordon L. Rumore DW5OHM RADNET Inc.
17-1368 Artemio De Paz DW5DPA RADNET Inc.
17-1369 Bryan Asnar DW5BMZ RADNET Inc.
17-1370 Crispo A. Camino DW5DCA RADNET Inc.
17-1371 Jimmy C. Lamiing DW5JAW RADNET Inc.
17-1372 Rosulo U. Vivero DW5ROS RADNET Inc.
17-1373 Nicasio M. Vivero DW5VVR RADNET Inc.
17-1374 Jazmine M. Vivero DW5JAZ RADNET Inc.
17-1375 Roy Roldan M. Mutia DY5ROY RADNET Inc.
17-1376 Princess Dian M. Mutia DY5CEZ RADNET Inc.
17-1377 Kyla Lois Eamiguel DY5KLA RADNET Inc.
17-1378 Ma. Vilma D. Tupaz-Eamiguel DV5VIE RADNET Inc.
17-1379 Kienne Cyrillie T. Eamiguel DY5KC RADNET Inc.
17-1380 Jon Vincent T. Eamiguel DW5CSC RADNET Inc.
17-1381 Ronald B. Madera DV5NLH RADNET Inc.
17-1382 Francisco P. Beringuel DW5CIS RADNET Inc.
17-1383 Hydee M. Directo DV5SHY RADNET Inc.
17-1384 Gino V. Suñga DY1VHE RAIN Inc.
17-1385 Michael John F. Agdan DW1YNL ARMI
17-1386 Antonio C. Feraren II DU2TF ALARM Inc.
17-1387 Dangal F. Guevarra Jr. DW2AWN ALARM Inc.
17-1388 Quiennie M. Tangub DY1RVI MGSC-ARC
17-1389 Gabrielle Faith A. Galbis DY1ZUB MGSC-ARC
17-1390 Lennart Ivan Roland Svensson DU1/SM5ENX PARL Inc.
17-1391 Danilo C. So DU3BS
17-1392 Elmer B. Romero DV1UXX DAC Inc.
17-1393 Stephen V. Polo DW4FSP ISLACOM
17-1394 Arnold Angelo V. Mendoza DW4AVM ISLACOM
17-1395 Maedon A. Burce DW4DSB ISLACOM
17-1396 Restie D. Emerenciana Jr. DY4RDE ISLACOM
17-1397 Diana Rose D. Emerenciana DY4DRE ISLACOM
17-1398 Leoncio T. Tabuzo II DY4BTT ISLACOM
17-1399 June S. Toledana DW4JTT ISLACOM
17-1400 Bryan C. Valeza DW4BCV ISLACOM
17-1401 Charlon G. Caadlawon DY4CGC ISLACOM
17-1402 Mikhaele Nicole E. Toyado DW4MNT ISLACOM
17-1403 Jonel A. Acuna DW4JNL ISLACOM
17-1404 Marjun S. Tugano II DW4STM ISLACOM
17-1405 Ryan B. Llave DY4RBL ISLACOM
17-1406 Kathleen M. Arcilla DY4KMA ISLACOM
17-1407 Emerose Gianan DY4EEG ISLACOM
17-1408 John Peter Paul S. San Roque DW4JJP ISLACOM
17-1409 Adelissa T. Tebelin DY4AIS ISLACOM
17-1410 Leandro Atutubo Jr. DW4KB ISLACOM
17-1411 John Salvador V. Polo DY4JVP ISLACOM
17-1412 Iver L. Astronomo DV6ILA MAGELLAN
17-1413 Franco C. Pilapil DU9UTP RACE 9, Inc.
17-1414 Marco C. Pilapil DU9WTO RACE 9, Inc.
17-1415 Agustilo Q. Catubig DV9HSP RACE 9, Inc.
17-1416 Ryan L. MagHanoy DY9FDX RACE 9, Inc.
17-1417 Elyza Roseciel M. Sacabin 4G9EAS RACE 9, Inc.
17-1418 Bernard C. Mutia 4I9WVM RACE 9, Inc.
17-1419 Princess Kyla B. Mutia 4H9CBG RACE 9, Inc.
17-1420 Ronelio B. Berdon 4G9WVW RACE 9, Inc.
17-1421 Michael Vincent S. Caumba 4G9CGE RACE 9, Inc.
17-1422 Saturnino R. Simbajon 4G9CBN RACE 9, Inc.
17-1423 Garry L. Palitan 4I9WZE RACE 9, Inc.
17-1424 Joshua Jordan N. Ventic DY9CGB RACE 9, Inc.
17-1425 Jonathan B. Tatoy 4G9WSJ RACE 9, Inc.
17-1426 Michael Joshua M. Sacabin 4H9EMS RACE 9, Inc.
17-1427 Catherine C. Saylan 4H9ELC RACE 9, Inc.
17-1428 Gemar C. Tubalado 4I9WTI RACE 9, Inc.
17-1429 Teddy B. Padilla 4I9CBR RACE 9, Inc.
17-1430 Rener R. Ubarco 4G9CGA RACE 9, Inc.
17-1431 Jerameel P. Pabalan 4G9EAM RACE 9, Inc.
17-1432 Jeffrey D. Santor DV1ZWT PARL Inc.
17-1433 Noelle France A. Mison 4G1AAY MGSC-ARC
17-1434 Felicisimo C. Pangilinan Jr. DU1FCP DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1435 Arly E. Vilarosa DY1SBI CAVITE ACE
17-1436 Alexis Fernando DU3AK ACER Inc.
17-1437 Matilde J. Fernando DW1VNF ACER Inc.
17-1438 Isidro L. Tapar DU4SLT ARCC Inc.
17-1439 Alfredo A. Panti DV4AAP ARCC Inc.
17-1440 Ronel S. Valeza DU4RSV ARCC Inc.
17-1441 Edgar T. Balmadrid DU4ETB ARCC Inc.
17-1442 Raymund M. Aguilar DW4RMA ARCC Inc.
17-1443 Peter A. Villamor DW4PAV ARCC Inc.
17-1444 Franklin C. Bonales DV4FCB ARCC Inc.
17-1445 Marlon A. Buenafe DV4MAB ARCC Inc.
17-1446 Zaldy B. Bueno DW4ZBB ARCC Inc.
17-1447 Cesar De La Rosa DW4CDR ARCC Inc.
17-1448 Haide A. Guerero DW4CHG ARCC Inc.
17-1449 Felbert V. Reyes DW4FVR ARCC Inc.
17-1450 Jobel S. Licup DV4VGX ARCC Inc.
17-1451 Edgardo R. Soriao DW4ERS ARCC Inc.
17-1452 Florencio A. Aries Jr. DW4FAA ARCC Inc.
17-1453 Francis A. Gianan DV4FAG ARCC Inc.
17-1454 Emmanuel G. Pantino DW4EGP ARCC Inc.
17-1455 Imelda B. Alsol DW4DAY ARCC Inc.
17-1456 Kaye F. Chaves DU9XO RELAX Inc.
17-1457 Renato W. Labajo DU9LR RELAX Inc.
17-1458 Israelito O. Dilao DU9HLI RELAX Inc.
17-1459 Romeo M. De Asis DY9ECM RELAX Inc.
17-1460 Edelina G. Cantillas DY9EEJ RELAX Inc.
17-1461 Luzmin N. Gaid DW9HLN RELAX Inc.
17-1462 Al C. Saculingga DW9HTZ RELAX Inc.
17-1463 Ronilo J. Nepomuceno DW9GYK RELAX Inc.
17-1464 Carlos A. Gallur DW9XTG RELAX Inc.
17-1465 Manny E. Dano DW9QY RELAX Inc.
17-1466 Reches P. Fiola DY9WSO RELAX Inc.
17-1467 Alejandro R. Escobedal DY9DZU RELAX Inc.
17-1468 Rey R. Cual DY9HTQ RELAX Inc.
17-1469 Esnaira D. Simbajon DY9DZS RELAX Inc.
17-1470 Francis R. Jariolne DV9PX RELAX Inc.
17-1471 Julito E. Alipio DW9HOY RELAX Inc.
17-1472 Emmanuel Louis Chaves DW9CO RELAX Inc.
17-1473 Ma. Aurora Garcia DY9AWY RELAX Inc.
17-1474 Jose Renoir S. Dayao III 4F5LDR SOLAR Inc.
17-1475 Jerson S. Ortega DY5JSO SOLAR Inc.
17-1476 Alan A. Bendulo DW5ULA SOLAR Inc.
17-1477 Rene P. Bermoy DY5SSW SOLAR Inc.
17-1478 Aiza R. Estejada DW5WKA SOLAR Inc.
17-1479 Henry B. Capilitan DW5HBC SOLAR Inc.
17-1480 Danilo M. Catubig DY5DMC SOLAR Inc.
17-1481 Victoriano C. Antegra DV5JCA SOLAR Inc.
17-1482 Jean S. Hassani DY6JSH SOLAR Inc.
17-1483 Gregorio P. Gurra DW5ES SOLAR Inc.
17-1484 Lloyd K, Dumael DW5LKD SOLAR Inc.
17-1485 Rio P. Flores DW5YHU SOLAR Inc.
17-1486 Eduardo C. Jimenez DY5ECJ SOLAR Inc.
17-1487 John T. Gilles DY5GJT SOLAR Inc.
17-1488 Joel M. Rago DW5MLG SOLAR Inc.
17-1489 Jason R. Junio DW5JRJ SOLAR Inc.
17-1490 Feleciano M. Monte de Ramos DY5SDS SOLAR Inc.
17-1491 Rosell A. Papingcao DW5SEL SOLAR Inc.
17-1492 Glenn P. Luzon DW5GPL SOLAR Inc.
17-1493 Jose F. Larraga III DW5JFL SOLAR Inc.
17-1494 Ganny Mejala DY5GMM SOLAR Inc.
17-1495 Ronald C. Tolibas DW5NE SOLAR Inc.
17-1496 Benjamin O. Pelias DV9WZV DX9EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1497 Carlos T. Villanueva jr. DY1TUQ MGSC-ARC
17-1498 Ronan V. Garcia DV3ZBW ARMI
17-1499 Walter O. Ayangco DU3AW DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1500 Dante D. Llaneta DW3BFY DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1501 Alex P. Calaguas DY3BFN DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1502 Derly Precious A. Manjares DW3DLN DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1503 Emmanuel T. Dayto DY3TDE DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1504 Ulysses A. Tesoro DW8VSC CADRE Inc.
17-1505 Alex A. Acosta DW8BTT SPARC 8, INC
17-1506 Edwin L. Barrios DV8JV SPARC 8, INC
17-1507 Ogene R. Manalac DW8AKM SPARC 8, INC
17-1508 Jimboy N. Legaspi DY1VHM DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1509 Danilo L. Dismaya DY1VHN DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1510 Jomar P. Sta. Maria DW1VHI PARL Inc.
17-1511 Nickarter Clyde S. Valente DU6CNV RAIN Inc.
17-1512 Conrado T. Ordona DU3CDU CLARC Inc.
17-1513 Angelo Joseph L. Gabunales DV3VLG CLARC Inc.
17-1514 Joel Bulabos DV3JEO CLARC Inc.
17-1515 Noel Ordona DW3NOL CLARC INC
17-1516 Dennis Gutierez DV3DEW CLARC INC
17-1517 Joselito T. Ordona DW3JOL CLARC INC
17-1518 Lenly Dela Cruz DW3LDA CLARC Inc.
17-1519 William E. Palermo DV3WEW PARL Inc.
17-1520 Juanito de Vera DV3SVJ CLARC Inc.
17-1521 Jose Roberto G. Magdaleno DW1QRZ ARMI
17-1522 Herbert C. Valcos DY3BRT WCC Inc.
17-1523 Jumel D. Tagnipez DV1ZTA PARL Inc.
17-1524 Marife C. Lansigan DW1YTQ DAC Inc.
17-1525 Reynante S. Alesna DW1YUG DAC Inc.
17-1526 Jose C. Ilao DU1JI ACER Inc.
17-1527 Edwin C. Ilao DU1WT ACER Inc.
17-1528 Roberto O. Cruz DY3BEX DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1529 Benjamin S. San Juan DY3BEU DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1530 Louie L. Ligeralde DW1XVG PARL Inc.
17-1531 Reeniel M. Lacbay DW1XVS PARL Inc.
17-1532 Gilbert P. Feliciano DW3BEV DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1533 Ramona O. Feliciano DW3BEW DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1534 Sofronio Jr. Leonardo C. Ona DU1ON DX1BSP
17-1535 Ariel D. Manalo DV1VZM DX1BSP
17-1536 Jay Ar B. Maligaya DW1VZD DX1BSP
17-1537 Judy E. Siscar DW1VZX DX1BSP
17-1538 Esperanza Anne S. Pareja DW1DVE DX1BSP
17-1539 Cristina V. Pascua DW1VZT DX1BSP
17-1540 Rogelio G. Villaranda DW1VZO DX1BSP
17-1541 Robert Castro DW1VZC DX1BSP
17-1542 Fenella P. Belarmino DW1VXU DX1BSP
17-1543 Fe Angela D. Andino DY1VZY DX1BSP
17-1544 Sharon C. Razon DY1VXS DX1BSP
17-1545 Sharon Marjolyne V. Ona DW1FBY DX1BSP
17-1546 Liza Lorena C. Casanova DV1VZL DX1BSP
17-1547 Lucila G. Casanova DW1VVC DX1BSP
17-1548 Lorna A. Noche DW1VZN DX1BSP
17-1549 Reynaldo B. Avendaňo DW1VXI DX1BSP
17-1550 Angelica Ann V. Marcial DY1VZS DX1BSP
17-1551 Darlene P. Arenas DY1VZH DX1BSP
17-1552 Wilma G. Manalo DW1VZW DX1BSP
17-1553 Allana Felize G. Salar DY5FS MAGMA Inc.
17-1554 Charita G. Salar DY5SKY MAGMA Inc.
17-1555 Samuel T. Olayvar DW5OST MAGMA Inc.
17-1556 Antonio P. Yulo III DU3WTY WCC Inc.
17-1557 Mc Jayson G. Malacca DV3XVX WCC Inc.
17-1558 Daniel L. Bautista DU3WDB WCC Inc.
17-1559 Daniel Escorpizo DU3DEX WCC Inc.
17-1560 Dennis Ronquillo DW3WDR WCC Inc.
17-1561 Renato T. Cruz DW3WRB WCC Inc.
17-1562 Ruel Ronquillo DY3RRR WCC Inc.
17-1563 Edwin C. Garcia II DW3DOS WCC Inc.
17-1564 Oscar T. Valenzuela DV1ZFB PARL Inc.
17-1565 Benjamin D. Maniego DW1YQB DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1566 Elmer E. Gomez DU1EG CAVITE ACE
17-1567 Rommel Guinto DV1TBT CAVITE ACE
17-1568 Danilo Bautista DU1DB CAVITE ACE
17-1569 Avelino Alvaran Jr. DU1TX CAVITE ACE
17-1570 Cipriano Lagamay Jr. DU1KIB CAVITE ACE
17-1571 Conrado Martinez DV1TBO CAVITE ACE
17-1572 Arthur Taban-ud DV1LFU CAVITE ACE
17-1573 Larry PascuaL DV1TBL CAVITE ACE
17-1574 Edgar Francisco DU1TXE CAVITE ACE
17-1575 Soriano Vergara DW1SWV CAVITE ACE
17-1576 Edmundo Prado Jr. DW1YQY CAVITE ACE
17-1577 Tina T. Sial DU1TCS DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1578 Nelson G. Cordero DW9ENC CARS, Calaghan
17-1579 Corby F. Nacario DW9CFL CARS, Calaghan
17-1580 Loreto L. Hernandez DW1HLH CVARRN INC
17-1581 Rowena S. Caballes DV7DRR DX7EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1582 James D. Paredes DW1SVN DAC Inc.
17-1583 Jaime A. Dela Cruz DV1JOB MGSC-ARC
17-1584 Ramon T. Dizon DU3MON SPARC Inc.
17-1585 Arnold G. Ravago II DY1YJR MGSC-ARC
17-1586 Arnold G. Ravago IV DW1VDN MGSC-ARC
17-1587 Antonio P. Abalayan DW4ATJ ACES Inc.
17-1588 Nelia S. Salem 4F3NS HSP Inc.
17-1589 Nelson Boy Gudgad 4F3OM HSP Inc.
17-1590 Ricardo S. Buenaventura DV3CQ HSP Inc.
17-1591 Crisnell James S. Mostoles DW3CJH HSP Inc.
17-1592 Arvin D. Mediran DW3HRO HSP Inc.
17-1593 Shella B. San Pedro DW3SSP HSP Inc.
17-1594 Angelito P. Francisco Jr DW3TLT HSP Inc.
17-1595 Boby V. Surio DY3BGI HSP Inc.
17-1596 Eduardo B. Santos DY3UNM HSP Inc.
17-1597 Jonathan V. Tamondong DW2AUT DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1598 Darius C. Lazarra DV2AFH DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1608 Christopher R. Celso 4F3XES DARCI
17-1609 Resty T. Cueva DW3YHN DARCI
17-1610 Lauro D. Lavarias DV3AZE DARCI
17-1611 Role C. De Vera DV3COD DARCI
17-1612 Sebastian Jaycee m. Dela Cruz DW3SMZ DARCI
17-1613 Christopher L. Pabillon DW3PEZ DARCI
17-1614 Arnel D. Malicdem DV3FIG DARCI
17-1615 Juanito P. Bambalan Jr. DV2JXB DARCI
17-1616 Michael Paul P. Diamsay DW3MYC DARCI
17-1617 Reynaldo B. Bautista DV3RWB DARCI
17-1618 Randy P. Yalung DW3RPY DARCI
17-1619 Jesus T. Dela Cruz DW3KBY DARCI
17-1620 Homer S. Reginaldo DW3FHM DARCI
17-1621 Marianito T. Dela Cruz DW3NON DARCI
17-1622 Rustico O. Bermudez DW3ROB DARCI
17-1623 Bonifacio B. Millar DW3BBM DARCI
17-1624 Felicidad B. Gubatan DW3FBG DARCI
17-1625 Rolando N. Rodriguez DW3RRM DARCI
17-1626 Leo G. Ducay DW3LYO DARCI
17-1627 Antonino N. Marzan Jr. DW2MXZ UMARC - BEA
17-1628 Virgilio N. Pinera DV1FHG AMSAT PHILS
17-1629 Amado R. Ayson DV3MRA SPARC Inc.
17-1630 Alexander M. Munoz DW3MNZ SPARC Inc.
17-1631 Joselito D. Ocampo DW3PTR SPARC Inc.
17-1632 Alvin M. Arceo DW3AMA SPARC Inc.
17-1633 Alfredo P. Siapengco DV3SAP SPARC Inc.
17-1634 Jerry O. Ocampo DW3JNW SPARC Inc.
17-1635 Ben Pennel 4F3BP CLARC Inc.
17-1636 Ben Garcia DU3US CLARC Inc.
17-1637 Jefferson U. Ko DW1ZPY FACTS Inc.
17-1638 Alexander A. Uy DU5ACV FACTS Inc.
17-1639 Evangeline M. Nudalo DW5EMN SOLAR Inc.
17-1640 Beatriz P. Rebayla DW5QD SOLAR Inc.
17-1641 Pablo N. Maglinte DW5PNM SOLAR Inc.
17-1642 Ruel C. Novilla DV1ZPB PARL Inc.
17-1643 Rozenn G. Novilla DV1ZPI PARL Inc.
17-1644 Kyel Velemir G. Novilla DV1ZTO PARL Inc.
17-1645 Kyrzen G. Novilla DY1ZTI PARL Inc.
17-1646 Kyla Mae G. Novilla DV1ZTM PARL Inc.
17-1647 Arnaldo D. Cruz DY3JJO WCC Inc.
17-1648 Mary Cris O. Annaguey DW8VWN UMARC - MEA
17-1649 Ernee Mei D. Santos DW3MSI DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1650 Alberto L. Biano DV3VDH DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1651 Marlon John B. Santos 4H1AAC MGSC-ARC
17-1652 Celestino T. Mandani DU3CYM DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1653 Mark Stevens M. Mendoza DY3HVS DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1654 Esperdione E. Antolin DY3HVH DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1655 Arnold S. Canoza DY3BGJ DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1656 Jessie P. Gasatan DV2JXE BARCADA Inc.
17-1657 Ronillo F. Dela Cruz DW2BRC BARCADA Inc.
17-1658 Peter T. Lim DU1CQ RADIO PHILIPPINES INC.
17-1659 George C. Rosario DW1XUY RAIN Inc.
17-1660 Rodolfo L. Bolasco 4H1AAL RAIN Inc.
17-1661 Edgar L. Dayrit DW3WED WCC Inc.
17-1662 Alberto L. Rodriguez DU1LQY PARL Inc.
17-1663 Jonathan G. Ramos DV1LFS AMSAT PHILS
17-1664 John Paul T. Ramos DY1YXF AMSAT PHILS
17-1665 Teresita M. Cruz DW3XST PARL Inc.
17-1666 Aldrin B. Ojascastro DY1ZCD PARL Inc.
17-1667 Mario Vallejo DU1EMJ DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1668 Aurora Vallejo DW1SEV DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1669 Geoffrey Noel N. Pampanga 4G9CXG MKARN Inc.
17-1670 Roberto R. Guzman 4H9CXB MKARN Inc.
17-1671 Elaine E. Guzman 4G9CXZ MKARN Inc.
17-1672 Felipe B. Culaste 4G9CXC MKARN Inc.
17-1673 Jose A. Cabaluna 4H9CXW MKARN Inc.
17-1674 Jacob P. Melgar 4H9CXS MKARN Inc.
17-1675 Imelda S. Bacus 4G9CXI MKARN Inc.
17-1676 Antonio F. Puertas 4G9CXX MKARN Inc.
17-1677 Ellen S. Catane 4H9CXE MKARN Inc.
17-1678 Vemencita V. Ocier 4H9CWV MKARN Inc.
17-1688 Vilma L. Espuertas 4H9CXV MKARN Inc.
17-1689 Cecile B. Bohol 4H9CXM MKARN Inc.
17-1690 Francisco L. Alkuino DW9FLA MKARN Inc.
17-1691 Rolando P. Espuertas 4G9CXR MKARN Inc.
17-1692 Jessiemar M. Alfeche 4H9CXD MKARN Inc.
17-1693 Elvie P. Tenorio 4H9CXT MKARN Inc.
17-1694 Rogelio P. Sino 4G9CXU MKARN Inc.
17-1695 Hanz R. Paler 4G9CXH MKARN Inc.
17-1696 Felix S. Berou 4G9CXF MKARN Inc.
17-1697 Geno Adrian T. Pampanga 4G9CXP MKARN Inc.
17-1698 Leonor T. Pampanga 4G9CXL MKARN Inc.
17-1699 Berniel P. Gotoman DV1ZQI DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1700 Albert A. Besinal DU4ABA AREA Inc.
17-1701 Jose Gil N. Belen DV4JAY AREA Inc.
17-1702 Raul B. Callo DV4RBC AREA Inc.
17-1703 Hilary A. Magdaraog DV4HAM AREA Inc.
17-1704 Jay P. Llenaresas 4F4JMS AREA Inc.
17-1705 Dennis V. Suarez DV4DVS AREA Inc.
17-1706 Eliezer V. Arenas DW4LZR AREA Inc.
17-1707 Ramil B. Bandera DW4RBB AREA Inc.
17-1708 Ely A. Lobete DW4FOX AREA Inc.
17-1709 Marlon E. Mirandilla DW4LON AREA Inc.
17-1710 John M. Jacob DW4MJJ AREA Inc.
17-1711 Aldy Ysog DW4SIN AREA Inc.
17-1712 Charlie A. Apodaca DW4CHZ AREA Inc.
17-1713 Reynaldo Picaso DW4RDP AREA Inc.
17-1714 Joseph R. Betito DW4BET AREA Inc.
17-1715 Jhamir R. Obrero DW4NDX AREA Inc.
17-1716 Eddie D. Somera DY4EDS AREA Inc.
17-1717 Julifer R. Obrero DY4JRO AREA Inc.
17-1718 Jonas R. Lozada DY4JRL AREA Inc.
17-1719 Manuel Dichoso DY4CJJ AREA Inc.
17-1720 Orly J. Casupanan DV3OJC RADIO PHILIPPINES INC.
17-1721 Joey E. Ramos DW3BEZ DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1722 Winifredo A. Estrera Sr. DW3BFB DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1723 Romyr R. De Guzman DW3ZAC DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1724 Francois B. Margallo 4F1RFW PUP REC
17-1725 Jerwin A. Jimenez DV1RFO PUP REC
17-1726 Raffy B. Gallarde DW3ZRR DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1727 Wilfredo Martillo DW1ZPL ACER Inc.
17-1728 Joseph Jose DV1SVX ACER Inc.
17-1729 Arnulfo Pereyra DU1SDT HRECG Inc.
17-1730 Gilbert J. Pandez 4G1AEV DAC Inc.
17-1731 Jimmy Dulla DV8BVD FARE 8 INC
17-1732 Rolando E. Cadacio DV1XVC DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1733 Eric M. Santos DY1YSS DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1734 Tracy D. Rosal DY3HWL DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1735 Perry Esteve I. Andrade 4F4PA CANORA
17-1736 Arnel D. Cu DU4ADC CANORA
17-1737 Elmer O. Lopez DW4OZ CANORA
17-1738 Arniel A. Dating DW4WDY CANORA
17-1739 Jensy S. Ong DW4JSO CANORA
17-1740 Romeo T. Aguila DW4RTA CANORA
17-1741 Reynaldo L. Paguirigan DW4RP CANORA
17-1742 Joanna Marie Bautista DY4JMB CANORA
17-1743 Salvador D. Babala DW4FBB CANORA
17-1744 Dexter L. Travilla DV4VHV CANORA
17-1745 Thomas Joseff S. Dy DW4TJD CANORA
17-1746 Ian Neal P. De Lara DY4IAN CANORA
17-1747 April S. Dy DY4AQS CANORA
17-1748 Lovella Z. Bautista DY4LUV CANORA
17-1749 Gil S. Baleza DW4JSP CANORA
17-1750 John A. Bautista DW4JAB CANORA
17-1751 Jovito Magana DW4JVT CANORA
17-1752 Ferdinand Salvador Q. Ferrer DY4FQF CANORA
17-1753 Arthur Nasol DW4NTA CANORA
17-1754 Norman L. Ong DW4DNH CANORA
17-1755 Siegfred G. Maniego DW5ZIG ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-1756 Abner M. Caga DY9AEC CHAMVA Inc.
17-1757 Fryan e. Abkilan DY9AEO CHAMVA Inc.
17-1758 Gerie Mae G. Coco DY9BUC CHAMVA Inc.
17-1759 Zarina O. Lastra DY9CML CHAMVA Inc.
17-1760 Venus L. Garcia DY9EGY CHAMVA Inc.
17-1761 Jennifer P. Gaitano DY9EGW CHAMVA Inc.
17-1762 Nora L. Molde DY9DLM CHAMVA Inc.
17-1763 Kenneth J. Dordas DY9DEX CHAMVA Inc.
17-1764 Martin s. Besa DY9BUX CHAMVA Inc.
17-1765 Roldan Rey A. Besa DW9BEU CHAMVA Inc.
17-1766 Ruth Annalyn A. Besa DY9BZI CHAMVA Inc.
17-1767 Divina N. Anday DY9EVA CHAMVA Inc.
17-1768 Leodegario L. Alicos DY9AWZ CHAMVA Inc.
17-1769 Benjamin A. Avengona DV8BUG ZWARC Inc.
17-1770 Rosendo Napigkit DW8ACJ ZWARC Inc.
17-1771 Danny Y. Chu DW8BDC ZWARC Inc.
17-1772 Julius Ditchon DY8BUJ ZWARC Inc.
17-1773 Emmanuel Sucgang DW8BRE ZWARC Inc.
17-1774 Lorvi C. Sucgang DW8BLI ZWARC Inc.
17-1775 Jose D. Wee DW8BEW ZWARC Inc.
17-1776 Dingdong Gamalindang Jr. DV8BSY ZWARC Inc.
17-1777 Sol Y. Gamalinda DV8BSX ZWARC Inc.
17-1778 Leoncio G. Bahian DV8EB ZWARC Inc.
17-1779 Albert T. Repollo DU8BRF SPARC Inc.
17-1780 Francis Robin R. Robin 4H1AAW MAGELLAN
17-1781 Ma. Violeta R. Santiago 4F3CS CW PHIL'S
17-1782 Glenn Paul B. Rojo DV6BPR PARC - ILOILO
17-1783 Joel M. Moscardon DV6WAO PARC - ILOILO
17-1784 Hector H. Jover DU6AIS PARC - ILOILO
17-1785 Julio Asucena DW6WBA PARC - ILOILO
17-1786 Abraham O. Respecio DY8VOJ CADRE Inc.
17-1787 Roy G. Garbonera DV8BQI FARE 8 INC
17-1788 Raul G. Abejo DW9CDG ROYAL Inc.
17-1789 Fernando G. Ponce DU8BQN  
17-1790 Xerman G. Baja DU9BX PARL Inc.
17-1791 Jerome B. Felix DY9WVJ PARL Inc.
17-1792 Feliciano G. Nicolas Jr. DW5FJN RADNET
17-1793 Robena C. Nicolas DW5RCN RADNET
17-1794 Yvan Dominique C. Nicolas DY5NIQ RADNET
17-1795 Yvie Faye C. Nicolas DW5FAY RADNET
17-1796 Claire Amano DY5SCA RADNET
17-1797 Edwardson Pelias DY5WRD RADNET
17-1798 Milagros B. Ladios DW5YIL RADNET
17-1799 Gil T. Pabilona DW5GIL RADNET
17-1800 Zenaida B. Pabilona DY5ZEN RADNET
17-1801 Randy G. Bayona DW5VHF RADNET
17-1802 Neil Jason Y. Mateo DV5JAY RADNET
17-1803 Joselito R. Alvea DU4DF CARE Inc.
17-1804 Gorgonio T. Albo Jr. DV4GTA CARE Inc.
17-1805 Editha V. Jacob DW4EVJ CARE Inc.
17-1806 Domingo O. Caganda DW4DCO CARE Inc.
17-1807 Gaspar G. Guadalupe DW4KC CARE Inc.
17-1808 Joy I. Abad DW4JOY CARE Inc.
17-1809 John G. Tan 4G1JGT PARL Inc.
17-1810 Rodinel A. de Guzman DV3RDW WCC Inc.
17-1811 Leo Neil B. Cabunilas DW9AVX BRAVE Inc.
17-1812 Ronald Abraham B. Felio DW9DDN BRAVE Inc.
17-1813 Gary M. Villacorta 4H1APZ DAC Inc.
17-1814 Romio D. Delmo DW3RZY WCC Inc.
17-1815 Emil I. Mananghaya DW3EIM WCC Inc.
17-1816 Ivy Rose Windee S. Mananghaya DW3WIM WCC Inc.
17-1817 Alberto R. Hernandez DW3MMH WCC Inc.
17-1818 Sergio R. Cruz DV3SRW DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1819 Romeo C. Alvarado DW3BIP DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1820 Merly R. Alvarado DW3MRY DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1821 Danny P. Tan 4F2APT ALARM Inc.
17-1822 Onofre M. Manzano 4F2OM ALARM Inc.
17-1823 Arsenio F. Malapit DV2NIO ALARM Inc.
17-1824 Serafin S. Chan DW2AMO ALARM Inc.
17-1825 Domingo D. Sy DW2DDS ALARM Inc.
17-1826 Arnold V. Roque DV2BIP PUGAD LAWIN
17-1827 Joseph A. Bea DU2BEA PUGAD LAWIN
17-1828 Jumar Cabulisan 4F2BOZ PUGAD LAWIN
17-1829 Dennis Policar DW2AHP PUGAD LAWIN
17-1830 Ramon S. Fernandez DY2ZRF PUGAD LAWIN
17-1831 Sonder Maurene G. Lucas DW2SGL PUGAD LAWIN
17-1832 Isagani P. Junio DW2AAS PUGAD LAWIN
17-1864 Santos P. Balderas Jr. DW4NO CARE Inc.
17-1865 Danilo A. Verdejo DW4DV CARE Inc.
17-1866 Anthony N. Neri DW4ATN CARE Inc.
17-1867 Marlou R. Barrameda DW4PCM CARE Inc.
17-1868 Heriberto E. Fornoles DW4JSD CARE Inc.
17-1869 Roey Jose C. Alferes DW4RJA CARE Inc.
17-1870 Acendo B. Belmonte DW4PZ CARE Inc.
17-1871 Victor Y. Zabaldica DY4VYZ CARE Inc.
17-1872 Rodrigo Baytan DV8VOA RAIN Inc.
17-1873 Jeffrey Lee Higgs DW4VEP CARE Inc.
17-1874 Abel A. Dy DU7CLZ CARL Inc.
17-1875 Aladin L. Arranguez II DV7EWN CARL Inc.
17-1876 Anthony G. Tan   CARL Inc.
17-1877 Artemio R. Tuanquin II DW7EYD CARL Inc.
17-1878 Benedict Gosiaco DV7MKA CARL Inc.
17-1879 Cheryl G. Ermac DW7EZJ CARL Inc.
17-1880 Chloe Meagan Gosiaco   CARL Inc.
17-1881 David Jaazaniah L. Wong DW7EZE CARL Inc.
17-1882 Dennis Chiong DY7PGV CARL Inc.
17-1883 Felix Jochin   CARL Inc.
17-1884 Frederick D. Medina 4F7FDM CARL Inc.
17-1885 Freidlix Marc A. Medina DW7MKZ CARL Inc.
17-1886 Freidlix Mychael A. Medina 4F7MYC CARL Inc.
17-1887 Gerd Hiltl   CARL Inc.
17-1888 James L. Uy DW7AJO CARL Inc.
17-1889 Jaylyn Uy DW7JFU CARL Inc.
17-1890 Jed V. Alcoseba DU7EWK CARL Inc.
17-1891 Jo Ann Marie P. Jayme DV7JAM CARL Inc.
17-1892 Johannes C. Pilapil DV7EWO CARL Inc.
17-1893 Johniet C. Canata DW7EUJ CARL Inc.
17-1894 Jonathan Lim DW7AHE CARL Inc.
17-1895 Jose G. Lim DW7CCF CARL Inc.
17-1896 Jose Gerardo Quejada DV7EYG CARL Inc.
17-1897 Jose Maria Quejada DW7MLJ CARL Inc.
17-1898 Justine Uy DW7JFT CARL Inc.
17-1899 Katherine Sophia L. Wong DW7EYZ CARL Inc.
17-1900 Manuel Tan DV7VN CARL Inc.
17-1901 Mary Joseph Mosqueda DW7MLK CARL Inc.
17-1902 Mylah A. Medina DW7MYL CARL Inc.
17-1903 Neil T. Schwanitz DU7BLR CARL Inc.
17-1904 Oliver Boiser   CARL Inc.
17-1905 Pierre Kendrick Gosiaco DW7MLG CARL Inc.
17-1906 Randy B. Pancito DU7CK CARL Inc.
17-1907 Roden Jon Hilario DU7EYM CARL Inc.
17-1908 Sidney James M. Tan DV7EEE CARL Inc.
17-1909 Stephanie L. Wong DW7EWY CARL Inc.
17-1910 William Tan   CARL Inc.
17-1911 William Wirstrom 4F7EWW CARL Inc.
17-1912 Giovanne P. Ersan DW7MJI RECON CLARE
17-1913 Ramonito G. Caylan DW7MKN RECON CLARE
17-1914 Jaime B. Maquiling DW7LEM RECON CLARE
17-1915 Vincent C. Codilla DW7EHA RECON CLARE
17-1916 Thomas C. Codilla DW7EFU RECON CLARE
17-1917 Jonathan V. Del Valle DW7ESQ RECON CLARE
17-1918 Rene V. Flor DV7EKA RECON CLARE
17-1922 Joven E. Bacalla DU7EUX RECON MACE
17-1923 Noel C. Cabrera DV7EBU RECON MACE
17-1924 Jorly C. Arcilla DW7EVO RECON MACE
17-1925 Siegfred A. Caballero DW7EWR RECON MACE
17-1926 Jovi S. Ledon DW7FCJ RECON MACE
17-1927 James Calvin N. Saso DW7GHZ RECON MACE
17-1928 Jeremy B. Puzon DW7MKC RECON MACE
17-1929 Romeo C. Echavez DW7PGK RECON MACE
17-1930 Mary Jane P. Cabato DY7EWJ RECON MACE
17-1931 Freddie C. Dy DW1JRO AMSAT PHILS
17-1932 Alberto C. Dichavez DW1TEP AMSAT PHILS
17-1933 Stacey Danica Gosiaco DV7MKP CARL Inc.
17-1934 Rollete D. Escandor 4F7MBU CARL Inc.
17-1935 Michael Jan R. Yucor DW8CHI SPARC Inc.
17-1936 Ricardo A. Ylanan DW1WKO DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1937 Resty T. Cayanan DV3RXC DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1938 Lusanto B. Macas DW1SML AMSAT PHILS
17-1939 Heriberto G. Limocon DW1SOH AMSAT PHILS
17-1940 Enrico S. Franco DW3BFA DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1941 Aldrin P. Nicdao DW3JVP DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1942 Jeb Ryan M. Faustino 4H1JEB PARL Inc.
17-1943 Eufemio E. Doron Jr. DV5EJD ARCOM
17-1944 Raha Domingo C. Galagnara 4H1AEQ MKARN Inc.
17-1945 Rolando F. Bandiola 4G9CXO MKARN Inc.
17-1946 Cresanta A. Buyan 4H9CBX MKARN Inc.
17-1947 Marilou L. Delos Reyes DW9CYM MKARN Inc.
17-1948 Roberto C. Belga DW3BKA DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1949 Teresita R. Salonga DY3TRG DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1950 Ramon R. Reyes DU1FV 480 HB
17-1951 Alma T. Larsen DW1KEM 480 HB
17-1952 Raissa N. Estrada DY1WAE 480 HB
17-1953 Tracy Ann M. Reyes DW1VFW 480 HB
17-1954 Ma. Corazon A. De Jesus DW1PCF 480 HB
17-1955 Ana Teresa Margarita A. De Jesus DW1JOY 480 HB
17-1956 Jose Francisco A. De Jesus DW1JAY 480 HB
17-1957 Julian Arlante Jr. DV1XHF 480 HB
17-1958 Cordell V. De Leon DU1SGD 480 HB
17-1959 Armando Gatdula DU1SAG 480 HB
17-1960 Reynaldo B. De Jesus DY1GDY 480 HB
17-1961 Richelle V. Hermida DW1YJV 480 HB
17-1962 Christine Marie C. Aguilar DW1YJU 480 HB
17-1963 Mario Gelou Gabay DV1MG MARS Inc
17-1964 Joseph N. Nepomuceno 4G1ZYP MARS Inc
17-1965 Susana S. Labarete 4F3SPS DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1966 Erwin I. Evangelista DU1TUM DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1968 Marnin Jose Rodriguez 4G1ABT ARMI
17-1969 Florentino U. Coronado DV1WJG PARL Inc.
17-1970 Jezreel P. Importante 4G1ABB CAVITE ACE
17-1971 Alfonso L. Poyaoan 4H1AJP CAVITE ACE
17-1972 Elmer Puno DW1VKQ LARGE Inc.
17-1973 Nestor V. Bartolo DU3NB LARGE Inc.
17-1974 Ramel M. Ilao DU1PGB MAGELLAN
17-1975 Darwin S. Sarmiento 4H1WIN DAC Inc.
17-1976 Allan Christopher C. Daluz DY1DMH DAC Inc.
17-1977 Edgardo M. Fernando DU1KIY DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1978 Mark Glenn T. Flores DW1WPM DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1979 Augsuto A. Maldonado 4H1AEL DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1980 Alex P. Ursolino DW1VSO DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1981 Gerry R. Villocino DV1YQV DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1982 Rolly H. Escasinas 4H1AEB DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-1983 Ian Christopher A. Labutap DY5ZIL ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-1984 Melanie D. Sanchez DY3MNS DX3 CABALEN
17-1985 Renato L. Sapnu DY3RKS DX3 CABALEN
17-1986 Louie Francis C. Eusebio 4I1ACF DAC Inc.
17-1987 Allan M. Gamulo DU1AG CAVITE ACE
17-1988 Charlie C. Cheng DV1YSC CAVITE ACE
17-1989 Christopher S. Villaraza 4H1AAV AMSAT PHILS
17-1990 Elzen A. Miranda DW3KBR ORACLE Inc.
17-1991 Leonilo R. Bungabong DU3DBF ORACLE Inc.
17-1992 Catherine Camille D. Juliano DW3CIJ ORACLE Inc.
17-1993 Irish Dela Pena DW3DEI ORACLE Inc.
17-1994 Rev. Fr. Amado S. Cenzon DU3BHF ORACLE Inc.
17-1995 Janette E. Bungabong DY3SIS ORACLE Inc.
17-1996 Mark Christian S. Gloria DY3MSQ ORACLE Inc.
17-1997 Bryan S. Francis 4H1AMD PARL Inc.
17-1998 John Paul S. Aguiling 4I1AMG PARL Inc.
17-2000 Richard R. Roces DW1YMJ ARMI
17-2001 Jhon Michael Vincent B. Duque 4G1JMD DAC Inc.
17-2002 Danilo C. Estrella 4H1ACZ ARMI
17-2003 Ferdinand F. Edquiban DW3FFE ORACLE Inc.
17-2004 Neilniño T. Organista 4G1AMN DAC Inc.
17-2005 William Ranaga 4F1AS CW PHILS
17-2006 Mones A. Sacalamitao DW2JVE DX2EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2007 Reynaldo L. Carpio Sr. DW3BKQ DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2008 Arnold C. Verceles DW3BHR DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2009 Romeo M. Santos DW3BIO DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2010 Homer S. Tabil DW3BGV DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2011 Acer B. Borlando DW3BGQ DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2012 Ramon C. Labordo DW3BMX DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2013 Ricky A. Fulgencio DW3BJH DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2014 Danilo P. Bernardo Jr. DY3BFS DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2015 Esther F. Co DW3BHV DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2016 Richard M. Trembolo DW3BKZ DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2017 Leonardo P. Guardario DY3BIZ DX3EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2018 Patrick B. Chin DW1YDT PARL Inc.
17-2019 Bernardo G. De Dios DW3BZD DAC Inc.
17-2020 Sarita S. Alcantara 4H1ACE DAC Inc.
17-2021 Alain R. Velayo DU1KIU DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2022 Paterson B. Chin DW1YFQ PARL Inc.
17-2023 Maria Patrizia B. Chin DW1ZBY PARL Inc.
17-2024 Noli B. Rafallo 4G1ZYS DAC Inc.
17-2025 Neil Jeffrey E. Del Mundo 4G1AMS DAC Inc.
17-2026 Smart M. Embang 4G1SME PARL Inc.
17-2027 Michael C. Hogar DU1XX PARL Inc.
17-2028 Elma Hogar DU1YL PARL Inc.
17-2029 Jeanne dominique R. Hogar DY1VMQ PARL INC
17-2030 Miguel Francesco R. Hogar DY1WDX PARL INC
17-2031 Ferdinand S. Lopez DW1RIC RAIN Inc.
17-2032 Christian D. Lopez 4I1AMR DAC Inc.
17-2033 Romeo Rodriguez 4F3RR WCC Inc.
17-2034 Jackie L. Ang DV1XUI PARL Inc.
17-2035 Marcial M. Manalang DV3TC CW PHILS
17-2036 James Aeron B. Castillo DW3JVJ HSP Inc.
17-2037 Chistopher O. Constatino 4G1COC DAC Inc.
17-2038 Stephen P. Flores 4H1AJG DAC Inc.
17-2039 Allan Michael P. Arguelles 4G1AMK PARL Inc.
17-2040 Alvin John Osmena DV7SOU PARL Inc.
17-2041 Allan D. Bueza DW1XKT PARL Inc.
17-2042 Christian Ian Omo 4G1ABN ARMI Inc.
17-2043 Arthur Q. Rico DW1VUQ PARL Inc.
17-2044 Fernando F. Francia 4G1ZYV DAC Inc.
17-2045 Joseph B. Amo DW4BUK CARC Inc.
17-2046 Olympio C. Barbosa DW4OCB CARC Inc.
17-2047 Jerry V. De Leon DY4JRX CARC Inc.
17-2048 Gil Francis S. De Luna DV4NX CARC Inc.
17-2049 Harley A. Follero DY4HFF CARC Inc.
17-2050 Rene I. Gumba DW4HB CARC Inc.
17-2051 Juda Benhur F. Luzana DW4JFL CARC Inc.
17-2052 Edmundo R. Montecillo DW4WE CARC Inc.
17-2053 Maribel S. Montecillo DW4BBT CARC Inc.
17-2054 Roy I. Parañal DY4YZ CARC Inc.
17-2055 Zenen I. Ragas DW4YD CARC Inc.
17-2056 Dennis H. Requinta DW4XN CARC Inc.
17-2057 Joel B. Bajador DV1VWJ PARL Inc.
17-2058 Vergel Lloyd L. Manantan 4G1ZZM DAC Inc.
17-2059 Edberto A. Real DW9HJR RAGDARI
17-2060 Luigi L. Gripo DW9BOG RAGDARI
17-2061 Joseph G. Taypin DW9DDF RAGDARI
17-2062 Victor J. Guyot DW9DDE RAGDARI
17-2063 Teresita C. Actub DW9DDI RAGDARI
17-2064 Don M. Paredes DW9DDZ RECON NETWORK PHILS
17-2065 Roland M. Mendoza 4G1AMY DAC Inc.
17-2066 Epharim H. Araza 4G1ANJ AMSAT PHILS
17-2067 Ernesto J. Rufino Jr. DV1XMD DX1EVM SCAN INT'L
17-2068 Anthony P. Ortega DW5NAO ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-2069 Edgar P. Deananeas Jr. DY5EPD ACCESS 5, Inc.
17-2070 Jupold James M. Aranguren DW1VWW SPCARL Inc.
17-2071 Francsico N. Nazareno Jr. 4G1ZZF SPCARL Inc.
17-2072 Lawrence Norlan O. Ladub 4H1AKO SPCARL Inc.
17-2073 Alberto C. Dimayuga 4G1ZZD SPCARL Inc.
17-2074 Mario A. Bernardino Jr. 4G1ZZJ SPCARL Inc.
17-2075 Arnold E. Atienza 4G1ZZZ SPCARL Inc.
17-2076 Jim Ross N. Caliwagan 4G1ZZE SPCARL Inc.
17-2077 Zenaida U. Dimayuga 4H1AJZ SPCARL Inc.
17-2078 Rainie John B. Tubigan 4H1AJN SPCARL Inc.
17-2079 Ben H. Aranguren 4G1ZZC SPCARL Inc.
17-2080 Erickson E. Rivera 4H1ALX SPCARL Inc.
17-2081 Paul Wilbert Salamat 4H1AKG SPCARL Inc.
17-2082 Rommell C. Estrellado 4G1ZZX SPCARL Inc.
17-2083 Diosdado L. Eseo Jr. 4G1ZZT SPCARL Inc.
17-2084 Ian O. Rubiato 4H1AKI SPCARL Inc.
17-2085 Rey Nepomuceno DY1WPK SPCARL Inc.
17-2086 Robinson O. Abital 4H1ALZ SPCARL Inc.
17-2087 Alfonso J. De Castro Jr. 4G1AVC SPCARL Inc.
17-2088 Rolando San Gabriel S. Calara DW1ZGY SPCARL Inc.
17-2089 William C. Miras 4I1AGW SPCARL Inc.
17-2090 Ferdinand B. Borja DW1WID SPCARL Inc.
17-2091 Ederlyn D. Apostol DW1WNX SPCARL Inc.
17-2092 Michael B. Maghirang DW1WPY SPCARL Inc.
17-2093 Dennis N. Dimaunahan 4G1AOA SPCARL Inc.
17-2094 Ronaldo C. Hermoso 4I1AOB SPCARL Inc.